Rank.
Nr
Name
Zeit Differenz Strafe
Inter 1 Jahr Mannschaft/Verein
Zeit Differenz Strafe
Inter 1 Jahr Mannschaft/Verein
1.
6
WYSS Martina
1:37.38
Inter 1 1:18.79 (1)
Jahr1995 Mannschaft/VereinLauterbrunnen
1:37.38
Inter 1 1:18.79 (1)
Jahr1995 Mannschaft/VereinLauterbrunnen
2.
2
ZIMMERMANN Beatrice
1:39.37 +1.99
Strafe 1+0 Inter 1 1:19.03 (2)
Jahr1990 Mannschaft/VereinSk Stans
1:39.37 +1.99
Strafe 1+0 Inter 1 1:19.03 (2)
Jahr1990 Mannschaft/VereinSk Stans
3.
1
TAN BOUQUET Argeline
1:41.57 +4.19
Strafe 1+0 Inter 1 1:21.29 (4)
Jahr1994 Mannschaft/VereinS.C. morillon
1:41.57 +4.19
Strafe 1+0 Inter 1 1:21.29 (4)
Jahr1994 Mannschaft/VereinS.C. morillon
4.
4
HUBER Marie-Julie
1:41.76 +4.38
Strafe 1+1 Inter 1 1:20.78 (3)
Jahr2002 Mannschaft/VereinMouch'Pa Ba
1:41.76 +4.38
Strafe 1+1 Inter 1 1:20.78 (3)
Jahr2002 Mannschaft/VereinMouch'Pa Ba
5.
8
BOURBON Camille
1:42.36 +4.98
Inter 1 1:21.83 (7)
Jahr2002 Mannschaft/VereinSc Morillon
1:42.36 +4.98
Inter 1 1:21.83 (7)
Jahr2002 Mannschaft/VereinSc Morillon
6.
12
LATHION Lea
1:44.16 +6.78
Strafe 1+3 Inter 1 1:21.54 (5)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
1:44.16 +6.78
Strafe 1+3 Inter 1 1:21.54 (5)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
7.
11
CARLIEZ Augustine
1:46.75 +9.37
Strafe 2+0 Inter 1 1:25.15 (8)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinCS Annecy-Semnoz
1:46.75 +9.37
Strafe 2+0 Inter 1 1:25.15 (8)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinCS Annecy-Semnoz
8.
7
CHAUCHEPRAT Laly
1:47.27 +9.89
Strafe 1+4 Inter 1 1:21.74 (6)
Jahr1998 Mannschaft/VereinSc Passy varan
1:47.27 +9.89
Strafe 1+4 Inter 1 1:21.74 (6)
Jahr1998 Mannschaft/VereinSc Passy varan
9.
9
MERINE SERVAIS Lily
1:48.96 +11.58
Strafe 1+0 Inter 1 1:27.44 (9)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinS.C DU JURA GESSIEN
1:48.96 +11.58
Strafe 1+0 Inter 1 1:27.44 (9)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinS.C DU JURA GESSIEN
10.
14
GIORDANA Margaux
1:53.11 +15.73
Strafe 0+4 Inter 1 1:28.30 (10)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinMULTIGLISSE
1:53.11 +15.73
Strafe 0+4 Inter 1 1:28.30 (10)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinMULTIGLISSE
11.
10
VERNET Maely
1:55.79 +18.41
Strafe 1+3 Inter 1 1:29.70 (11)
Jahr2002 Mannschaft/VereinSc Morillon
1:55.79 +18.41
Strafe 1+3 Inter 1 1:29.70 (11)
Jahr2002 Mannschaft/VereinSc Morillon
12.
17
BRODEN Emma
2:04.29 +26.91
Strafe 3+3 Inter 1 1:36.14 (13)
Jahr1988 Mannschaft/VereinFalkoepings AIK Slalom
2:04.29 +26.91
Strafe 3+3 Inter 1 1:36.14 (13)
Jahr1988 Mannschaft/VereinFalkoepings AIK Slalom
13.
16
COMPTON Sissi
2:10.62 +33.24
Strafe 4+4 Inter 1 1:34.76 (12)
Jahr2003 Mannschaft/Verein
2:10.62 +33.24
Strafe 4+4 Inter 1 1:34.76 (12)
Jahr2003 Mannschaft/Verein
14.
18
THIRVAUDEY Elsa
2:20.35 +42.97
Strafe 7+4 Inter 1 1:43.91 (14)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinS.C DU JURA GESSIEN
2:20.35 +42.97
Strafe 7+4 Inter 1 1:43.91 (14)
Jahr2004 Mannschaft/VereinS.C DU JURA GESSIEN
Abwesenheiten (5)
Nr
Name
Jahr Mannschaft/Verein
Jahr Mannschaft/Verein
5
JUNGER Berit
Jahr1999
Mannschaft/VereinTV Grosssachsenheim
13
KESSLER Anne Katharina
Jahr2001
Mannschaft/VereinDAV Ueberlingen
19
MANSART Lenaig
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinMULTIGLISSE
3
RAVANEL Iloee
Jahr2000
Mannschaft/VereinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX
15
WILLMANN Neva Lucia
Jahr2002
Mannschaft/VereinTelemark Plus e.V.