Pos.
Nr
Name
Kategorie
Status
Geschlecht
Jahr
Mannschaft/Verein
1.
6
PRALONG Pauline
U12 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
2.
11
SALAMIN Naomie
U12 Fille
58.38
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
3.
12
FREYMOND Lola
U12 Fille
1:02.07
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
4.
15
HEINZMANN Elena
U12 Fille
1:00.21
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinGebüdemalp Visperterminen
5.
14
MAYOR Léa
U12 Fille
1:04.82
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
6.
8
FELLAY Anaïs
U12 Fille
59.29
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
7.
13
MATTIG Sophia
U12 Fille
1:01.96
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinBettmeralp Betten
8.
1
BUMANN Ejla
U12 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
9.
5
HODGES Avelyn
U12 Fille
1:03.14
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinLa Brentaz-Vercorin
10.
3
BELLWALD Maria Helena
U12 Fille
1:03.96
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinLötschental
11.
9
GOULD Annabel
U12 Fille
59.66
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
12.
10
NEFF Soley
U12 Fille
1:02.69
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
13.
7
NENDAZ Zélie
U12 Fille
1:02.34
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
14.
2
CARD Maé
U12 Fille
1:02.26
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMont Noble Nax
15.
4
ANTHAMATTEN Jolien
U12 Fille
1:04.34
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
16.
16
FAVRE Agnès
U12 Fille
1:03.44
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
17.
17
DWEK Lou
U12 Fille
1:03.31
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
18.
18
LERJEN Lena
U12 Fille
1:10.38
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
19.
19
FAVRE Marie
U12 Fille
1:09.53
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
20.
20
MARTINS PIRES Luna
U12 Fille
1:07.69
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinLa Lienne
21.
21
RAHM Carina
U12 Fille
1:05.90
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinBettmeralp Betten
22.
22
CRETTEX Marion
U12 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMartigny
23.
23
COPPEY Solène
U12 Fille
1:08.73
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinChampex Ferret
24.
24
BOLIS Amélie
U12 Fille
1:07.50
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinChampex Ferret
25.
25
DARBELLAY Lily
U12 Fille
1:06.59
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
26.
26
CHASTELLAIN Laura
U12 Fille
1:08.66
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMartigny
27.
27
DELGADO Giulia
U12 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
28.
28
DELEZE Daphne
U12 Fille
1:14.42
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinLa Lienne
29.
54
REVAZ Zohra
U12 Fille
58.36
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
30.
47
COFFEE Kailey
U12 Fille
1:13.30
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
31.
55
HUNZIKER Noélie
U12 Fille
1:13.38
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
32.
48
ANTHAMATTEN Lenja
U12 Fille
1:00.28
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
33.
40
GOUBAU Isaline
U12 Fille
1:13.33
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
34.
35
ST-LOUIS Charlotte
U12 Fille
1:05.60
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
35.
42
FOURRIER Maelle
U12 Fille
Disqualifiziert
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
36.
29
KOSZALI Sienna
U12 Fille
58.85
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinVillars sur Ollon
37.
53
BURGENER Emilie
U12 Fille
1:06.85
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
38.
46
WELSCHEN Elen
U12 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
39.
41
KIECHLER Mara
U12 Fille
1:03.16
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
40.
36
MONNET Line
U12 Fille
1:00.14
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
41.
56
MC LACHLAN Milla
U12 Fille
1:06.24
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
42.
33
PHILIPPOZ Liv
U12 Fille
1:00.23
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinLa Brentaz-Vercorin
43.
30
BILS Lola
U12 Fille
1:06.35
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinChampéry Dents-du-Midi
44.
34
DALGAARD Khaleesi
U12 Fille
1:07.34
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCopperfield Sports
45.
45
BONNET Ambre
U12 Fille
1:16.65
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
46.
52
BESSE Erin
U12 Fille
1:52.62
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
47.
44
VOIDE Romane
U12 Fille
1:02.57
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
48.
37
EGGER Andrea
U12 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
49.
51
MELLY Joy
U12 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinZinal
50.
32
ZIMMERMANN Ray
U12 Fille
1:09.14
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCopperfield Sports
51.
49
OWEN GOMEZ Ellie
U12 Fille
1:06.71
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
52.
31
BUHOLZER Léa
U12 Fille
1:08.63
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
53.
39
BURGENER Lou Ann
U12 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
54.
43
JEAN Zoé
U12 Fille
1:10.01
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
55.
38
BOULTER Estelle
U12 Fille
1:13.10
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
56.
50
DUBUIS Livia
U12 Fille
1:02.69
GeschlechtF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinMont Noble Nax
57.
70
DERIVAZ Opaline
U14 Fille
1:00.54
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinMartigny
58.
66
PERREN Sofia
U14 Fille
59.27
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
59.
62
SCHNIDRIG Ronja
U14 Fille
59.07
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinBrandegg-Bürchen
60.
63
MELLY-MORISOD Lana
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinZinal
61.
73
BELLWALD Flurina
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinLötschental
62.
65
BESSE Martine
U14 Fille
56.22
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
63.
75
FUSAY Chiara
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinLiddes-Vélan
64.
74
ZANIN Manon
U14 Fille
58.55
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinLa Brentaz-Vercorin
65.
69
BONVIN Sarah
U14 Fille
1:02.64
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
66.
71
SIEGEL Felicitas
U14 Fille
56.52
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinAllalin Saas-Fee
67.
64
ROTEN Fabiana
U14 Fille
55.66
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinGemmi Leukerbad
68.
68
MINCHIN Lynn
U14 Fille
54.21
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
69.
61
DUBUIS Loane
U14 Fille
54.55
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinMont Noble Nax
70.
67
ZURBRIGGEN Finya
U14 Fille
59.88
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
71.
72
ZURFLUH Sarah
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinEggishorn
72.
76
HEINZMANN Fiona
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinGebüdemalp Visperterminen
73.
77
CLERC Anna
U14 Fille
59.11
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
74.
78
ANDENMATTEN Simone
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSaas-Almagell
75.
79
ROTH Seraina
U14 Fille
58.32
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinLötschental
76.
80
DÉLÈZE Adriana
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinLa Lienne
77.
81
ROSSOZ Angie
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
78.
82
GRUBER Elin Nieves
U14 Fille
1:02.65
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
79.
83
RIEDER Anouk
U14 Fille
1:04.95
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinLötschental
80.
84
VOUILLAMOZ Mila
U14 Fille
1:01.28
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
81.
85
TOMASIC Petra
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
82.
86
ES-BORRAT Luna
U14 Fille
1:01.91
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinVal-d'Illiez
83.
87
MEYER Manon
U14 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
84.
88
AUBRY Maeva
U14 Fille
1:04.37
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
85.
89
DESCOEUDRES Maud
U14 Fille
1:01.79
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
86.
90
KOHLER Elena Maria
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
87.
91
TOMASIC Mirta
U14 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
88.
92
ORIANE Jan
U14 Fille
59.18
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
89.
93
HO Amandine
U14 Fille
1:00.79
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
90.
94
PERRUCHOUD Lise
U14 Fille
1:01.90
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinLa Brentaz-Vercorin
91.
95
ZURBRIGGEN Anna
U14 Fille
1:02.17
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
92.
96
FUSSAMBRI Federica
U14 Fille
1:02.44
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
93.
97
MICHELLOD Clémence
U14 Fille
1:01.85
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
94.
98
GROSSRIEDER Cléa
U14 Fille
1:02.99
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
95.
99
BARR Sharline
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
96.
100
GRICHTING Noemi
U14 Fille
1:02.28
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
97.
101
TORNAY Loane
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
98.
102
BANNWART Nora
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
99.
103
BORNET Malika
U14 Fille
1:05.82
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
100.
104
FREYMOND Liv
U14 Fille
1:04.51
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinZinal
101.
105
LORENZ Tiare
U14 Fille
1:08.23
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinEggishorn
102.
106
PERRÉARD Merry
U14 Fille
1:05.83
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
103.
107
CHARDONNENS Capucine
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
104.
108
DROZ Gaëtane
U14 Fille
1:05.74
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinChampex Ferret
105.
109
DUSSEX Catherine
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinDent-Blanche Evolène Région
106.
110
KREIS Anaïs
U14 Fille
1:08.03
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
107.
111
ZURBRIGGEN Anne-Sophie
U14 Fille
1:06.22
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
108.
112
NEFF Selina
U14 Fille
1:06.45
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
109.
113
MASNADA Cécilia
U14 Fille
1:03.91
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinZinal
110.
114
RAMU Maxine
U14 Fille
1:06.89
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinLa Lienne
111.
115
HAWKINS Lily
U14 Fille
1:06.84
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
112.
116
DROUX Marion
U14 Fille
1:08.00
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
113.
117
THÉVOZ Cléo
U14 Fille
1:06.36
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
114.
118
ALIBRANDO Majorie
U14 Fille
1:07.90
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
115.
119
TANG Hayley
U14 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCopperfield Sports
116.
120
KALBERMATTER Fiona
U14 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinBrandegg-Bürchen
117.
121
ZIMMERMANN Lois
U14 Fille
1:11.53
GeschlechtF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCopperfield Sports
118.
122
BIRKISDOTTIR Tinna Berndsen
U14 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinAletsch-Riederalp
119.
124
MARTIN Sofia
U14 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
120.
123
FIDYK Louisa
U14 Fille
1:13.30
GeschlechtF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
121.
140
ROSSAZZA-ROVIS Liza
U16 Fille
1:01.96
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
122.
136
GRICHTING Pia
U16 Fille
58.34
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinGemmi Leukerbad
123.
134
ANDENMATTEN Sophia Maria
U16 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
124.
131
PACIOS Mylène
U16 Fille
57.16
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
125.
145
VOIDE Emma
U16 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinDent-Blanche Evolène Région
126.
141
EPINEY Eulalie
U16 Fille
56.99
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinZinal
127.
135
FELLAY Emma
U16 Fille
58.95
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
128.
132
ANDEREGGEN Aline
U16 Fille
58.01
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
129.
139
MACMILLAN Mia
U16 Fille
Nicht am Start
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinVal-d'Illiez
130.
144
STALDER Joana
U16 Fille
59.20
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinAllalin Saas-Fee
131.
138
CRETTENAND Elisa
U16 Fille
57.40
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
132.
133
SCHNIDRIG Florence
U16 Fille
1:03.67
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinBrandegg-Bürchen
133.
137
ZINGG Elena
U16 Fille
1:01.18
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSAK Haslital Brienz
134.
143
STUDER Ella
U16 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
135.
142
BURGENER Cylia
U16 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
136.
146
ZEISER Charlotte
U16 Fille
58.97
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
137.
147
BERCLAZ Clara
U16 Fille
58.67
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
138.
148
MORISOLI Aline
U16 Fille
Abgebrochen
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
139.
149
MÜLLER Kélia
U16 Fille
1:00.03
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinVenthône
140.
150
SIES Evelin
U16 Fille
1:03.72
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
141.
151
LAEDERACH Lorane
U16 Fille
1:11.03
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
142.
152
DUCHEMIN Marie
U16 Fille
1:12.29
GeschlechtF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinLa Lienne
143.
153
YOSHIZUMI Sophie
U16 Fille
1:16.98
GeschlechtF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinChampéry Dents-du-Midi