Pos.
Nr
Name
Kategorie
Status
Jahr
Mannschaft/Verein
1.
1
PREKOROGJA Eliot
ECG
5:28.1
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinSfg Conthey
2.
2
LOCHER Emma
ECF
3:53.4
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
3.
3
PASTORE Eva
ECF
4:38.3
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
4.
4
ABBET Camille
ECF
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
5.
6
DUCEAU Jade
ECF
4:22.4
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
6.
7
JANKOVIC Mila
ECF
4:42.3
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
7.
8
BONATO Cléa
ECF
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
8.
9
BADER Odile
ECF
4:31.8
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
9.
10
STUDER Annina
ECF
4:24.6
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinTV Naters
10.
11
JUILLERAT Clément
ECG
4:06.5
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
11.
12
ROUVINEZ Arthur
ECG
3:59.5
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
12.
13
LATHION Quentin
ECG
4:25.5
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
13.
14
ROUX Andréas
ECG
4:22.1
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
14.
15
VEYRAND Adrien
ECG
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
15.
17
STALDELMANN Mattia
ECG
3:55.9
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
16.
18
PINO Léonard
ECG
4:01.8
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
17.
19
AMMAN Simon
ECG
3:59.9
Jahr2013
Mannschaft/VereinTV Naters
18.
20
SAILLEN Agathe
ECF
4:03.4
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
19.
21
KONÉ Ayssa
ECF
3:58.4
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
20.
23
DELAMOCLAZ Zoé
ECF
4:46.1
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
21.
24
DUBOSSON Melia
ECF
5:22.3
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
22.
25
GRANGER Emelyne
ECF
5:22.7
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
23.
26
PEREIRA Jahyah
ECF
4:45.0
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
24.
27
AMMAN Elisa
ECF
4:15.2
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinTV Naters
25.
28
NORMAND Fabien
ECG
5:13.9
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
26.
29
SARTORELLI Léo
ECG
4:41.3
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
27.
30
VENKER Kilian
ECG
5:19.2
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
28.
31
SANCHI Léo
ECG
4:20.3
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinFSG Morges
29.
32
CRETEGNY Laël
ECG
4:42.8
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
30.
33
PFAMMATTER Noé
ECG
5:55.3
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
31.
34
PFAMMATTER Loris
EBG
9:44.3
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
32.
35
CHERVAZ Natan
ECG
5:09.7
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
33.
36
BRAWAND Evan
ECG
4:35.3
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
34.
38
ROSSIER Jules
ECG
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/Verein
35.
39
BOTTINI Théo
ECG
4:50.6
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vouvry
36.
41
CALABRESE Nayel
ECG
5:05.7
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/Verein
37.
42
BRUCHEZ Clémence
ECF
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/Verein
38.
43
DELACROIX Romain
ECG
4:33.3
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/Verein
39.
44
ROSSIER Nina
ECF
6:05.4
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
40.
45
FELLAY Bérénice
ECF
4:46.7
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
41.
46
GOSPARINI Norah
ECF
4:52.2
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
42.
47
AUBRAYS Maxime
ECG
5:35.9
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
43.
48
RAMOS PEREIRA Devon
ECG
5:02.0
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
44.
49
CHERVAZ Timéo
ECG
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
45.
50
PARVEX Kélian
ECG
5:45.7
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
46.
51
CAPPELLI Emeline
EAF
9:51.6
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
47.
52
DISCHL Margaux
EAF
7:41.8
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
48.
53
LIPAWSKI Cloé
EAF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
49.
54
NANCHEN Anaïs
EAF
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
50.
55
HUMBERT Lisa
EAF
8:59.5
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
51.
56
GESSLER Erine
EAF
8:21.7
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
52.
57
LUYET Chloé
EAF
8:21.5
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
53.
58
MÖNCKEBERG Stella
EAF
9:16.2
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
54.
59
REYNARD Céline
EAF
10:48.4
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
55.
60
BOURGEOIS Alice
EAF
8:15.0
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
56.
61
BOURGEOIS Laly
EAF
8:49.1
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
57.
62
CAJEUX Estelle
EAF
8:32.5
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
58.
63
COPT Zélie
EAF
8:56.3
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
59.
64
FILIPPIN Emma
EAF
8:58.0
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
60.
65
RAMUZ Claire
EAF
8:44.7
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
61.
66
SCHERS Romane
EAF
11:23.7
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
62.
67
BAUER Cyane
EAF
9:57.8
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
63.
68
CHABAX Camille
EAF
8:46.9
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
64.
69
BADOUD Keren
EAF
7:52.0
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
65.
70
ZILINSKAITE Amélia
EAF
9:14.9
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
66.
71
GENET David
EAG
7:40.5
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
67.
72
VEYRAND Naël
EAG
7:44.9
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
68.
73
BARMANN Simon
EAG
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
69.
74
COQUOZ Terry
EAG
8:45.2
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
70.
75
PISTORIUS Flynn
EAG
8:27.0
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinLTT Oberwallis
71.
76
SARBACH Gianluca
EAG
7:25.8
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinLTT Oberwallis
72.
77
TERRETTAZ Noé
EAG
8:50.8
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinES Ayent-Anzère
73.
78
VALENTE Nolan
EAG
9:46.5
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinES Ayent-Anzère
74.
79
VENKER Nathan
EAG
9:45.3
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
75.
80
SOLAZZI Alessio
EAG
7:31.7
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
76.
81
PERRAUDIN Kylian
EAG
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
77.
82
COPT Dany
EAG
9:13.6
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
78.
83
DESSIMOZ Evan
EAG
7:19.7
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
79.
84
TORRENT Amélie
EAF
7:52.4
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
80.
85
GREINER DE RIEDMATTEN Finja
EAF
9:03.2
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
81.
86
CHEVALIER Lola
EAF
8:12.7
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
82.
87
FRANZETTI Clarisse
EAF
7:55.5
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
83.
88
POLONIO DA CRUZ Lehany
EAF
9:16.4
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
84.
89
PERRIER Romane
EAF
9:14.1
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
85.
90
JOUMEL Loane
EAF
9:25.4
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
86.
91
BISELX Léane
EAF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
87.
92
GAILLARD Alicia
EAF
7:45.7
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
88.
93
LATHION Chloé
EAF
9:04.3
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
89.
94
REYNARD Joanne
EAF
9:03.9
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
90.
95
VERLEYE Alice
EAF
8:14.5
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
91.
96
HELDNER Mia
EAF
7:42.5
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
92.
97
LEBOEUF Lea
EAF
7:37.4
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
93.
98
CORTHAY Pauline
EAF
9:07.9
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
94.
99
BRIGUET Laora
EAF
8:17.1
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinES Ayent-Anzère
95.
100
MAYTAIN Maïlys
EAF
9:20.6
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinES Ayent-Anzère
96.
101
NAVARRO Iria
EAF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
97.
102
CARRUPT Elisa
EAF
9:27.6
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
98.
103
MICHELLOD Cloé
EAF
9:28.2
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
99.
104
MONNARD Gwendoline
EAF
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
100.
105
SCHWERY Christine
EAF
8:50.0
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinTV Naters
101.
106
FELLAY Maxence
EAG
7:58.4
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
102.
107
SCHNEIDER Alexis
EAG
8:44.6
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
103.
108
PEREIRA RIBEIRO Tiago
EAG
9:45.9
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
104.
109
BORTER Noé
EAG
8:04.4
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
105.
110
TENISCH Gian
EAG
7:48.4
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinLTT Oberwallis
106.
111
SAILLEN Timéo
EAG
7:53.6
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
107.
112
MINNIG Nolan
EAG
8:35.9
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
108.
113
CARRILLO Isaac
EAG
8:27.7
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
109.
114
AKKUS Hayden
EAG
8:00.7
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
110.
115
RYSER Hugo
EAG
7:59.1
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
111.
116
CALABRESE Ziad
EAG
8:48.7
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/Verein
112.
117
RAPILLARD Julie
EAF
8:18.1
Jahr2010
Mannschaft/VereinSfg Conthey
113.
118
EMERY Eryne
EAF
7:39.7
Jahr2009
Mannschaft/Verein
114.
121
JULLIERRAT Zélie
EBF
9:16.6
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
115.
122
LUYET Marie
EBF
10:09.7
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
116.
123
DJITIK Naomie
EBF
9:39.3
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
117.
124
VENKER Emmeline
EBF
9:29.5
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
118.
125
MODAFFARI Greta
EBF
7:59.3
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinLTT Oberwallis
119.
126
GREGORIO Sara
EBF
9:19.4
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
120.
127
BRUNNER Manon
EBF
8:50.8
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
121.
128
PARVEX Charlye
EBF
10:10.2
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
122.
129
HASANOIVIC Nayla
EBF
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
123.
130
CHAMBOVAY Margot
EBF
9:08.4
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
124.
131
VUILLOUD Alyssa
EBF
8:34.0
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
125.
132
REVAZ Emma
EBF
10:28.2
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
126.
133
CHATAGNY Noah
EBG
8:51.2
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/Verein
127.
134
DESSIMOZ Lenny
EBG
7:12.8
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
128.
135
JULEN Malick
EBG
7:19.6
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
129.
136
SAILLEN Gabriel
EBG
7:31.5
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
130.
137
BONVIN Théo
EBG
8:34.0
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
131.
138
DEBONS Arnaud
EBG
7:58.4
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
132.
139
DUC Samuel
EBG
7:54.6
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
133.
140
GASSER Yan
EBG
8:22.0
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
134.
141
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
EBG
7:17.6
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
135.
143
FANTI Romeo
EBG
9:13.0
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
136.
144
VALENTE Yanis
EBG
10:05.1
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinES Ayent-Anzère
137.
145
BUENSOZ Aloys
EBG
11:22.1
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinES Ayent-Anzère
138.
146
DAVID-ROGEAT Timéo
EBG
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
139.
147
BADER Jules
EBG
9:03.5
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
140.
148
CHABLAIS Noa
EBG
9:44.5
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
141.
149
DUAY Valentin
EBG
9:30.6
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
142.
150
VEYRAND Diego
EBG
7:39.6
Jahr2011
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
143.
151
COTTEN Eglantine
EBF
9:04.9
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
144.
152
THEYTAZ Magalie
EBF
8:47.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
145.
153
GREINER DE RIEDMATTEN Lennie
EBF
9:21.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
146.
154
FELLAY Jeanne
EBF
9:31.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
147.
155
SEMKIER Maëlle
EBF
10:32.3
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
148.
156
PRALONG Zoé
EBF
10:05.1
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
149.
157
MARIÉTHOZ Lesley
EBF
9:58.5
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
150.
158
GESSLER Tifenn
EBF
9:47.2
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
151.
159
JACQUIER Kezia
EBF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
152.
160
BOURGEOIS Justine
EBF
9:41.8
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
153.
161
KONÉ Lena
EBF
7:40.2
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
154.
162
PISTORIUS Ashley Megan
EBF
8:02.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinLTT Oberwallis
155.
163
DUBOSSON Livia
EBF
11:15.1
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
156.
164
SUDAN Elise
EBF
9:59.5
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
157.
165
PARVEX Léane
EBF
11:37.3
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
158.
166
LEONE Valentina
EBF
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
159.
167
RAYMOND Clotide
EBF
8:28.8
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
160.
168
FELLAY Camille
EBF
8:29.4
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
161.
169
WIRTH Adam
EBG
8:01.8
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
162.
170
ZUBER Thibault
EBG
8:27.0
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
163.
171
MOUNIER Gauthier
EBG
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
164.
172
VON ROTEN Félix
EBG
9:01.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
165.
173
HUMBERT Valentin
EBG
8:53.3
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
166.
174
ROSA Mathias
EBG
9:11.5
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
167.
175
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
EBG
8:34.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
168.
177
HELDNER Louis
EBG
8:35.6
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
169.
178
LEBOEUF Emil
EBG
7:28.2
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
170.
179
ZANINI Fabiano
EBG
8:44.9
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinES Ayent-Anzère
171.
180
PARVEX Jesse
EBG
9:11.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
172.
181
DELACROIX Arnaud
EBG
9:53.3
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
173.
182
ALLET Joachim
EBG
10:03.5
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
174.
184
POT Noam
EBG
11:13.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vouvry
175.
185
SIEGRIST Alec
EBG
11:41.2
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vouvry
176.
186
RAPILLARD Sarah
EBF
10:47.7
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/VereinSfg Conthey
177.
187
MARCLAY Kilian
EBG
11:12.5
Jahr2012
Mannschaft/Verein
178.
191
WALTHER Joël
CBG
16:19.7
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
179.
192
CAVALERA Thibault
CBG
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
180.
193
RAMUZ Clément
CBG
13:57.9
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
181.
194
ROUILLER Louis
CBG
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
182.
195
ANDRE William
CBG
21:32.9
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
183.
196
BONVIN Clémentine
CBF
11:42.6
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
184.
197
FAVRE Naella
CBF
11:52.9
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
185.
198
SAVIOZ Dorine
CBF
11:51.2
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
186.
199
WICKI Jeanne-Marie
CBF
11:50.8
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
187.
200
JORDAN Charlotte
CBF
13:15.6
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
188.
201
JOUMEL Maud
CBF
15:31.0
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
189.
202
STUDACH Sarah
CBF
11:57.8
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
190.
203
MARIÉTHOZ Noriah
CBF
12:48.8
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
191.
204
VANNAY Mathis
CBG
14:15.4
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinAcadémie Trail Running Valais
192.
205
RÜEGER Noah
CBG
16:46.5
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
193.
206
FRANZETTI Simon
CBG
15:32.1
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
194.
207
CARRUPT Nathan
CBG
17:43.6
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
195.
208
CHATAGNY Luca
CBG
14:07.4
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vouvry
196.
209
LANTHEMANN Thibault
CBG
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
197.
210
REUSE Jules
CBG
15:19.9
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
198.
211
MILLIERY Théo
CBG
19:21.8
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
199.
212
BACHMANN Julie
CBF
12:52.0
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
200.
213
FOURNIER Laura
CBF
13:35.3
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
201.
214
FANTI Laly
CBF
12:32.8
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
202.
215
GUILLOU Yuna
CBF
13:03.7
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
203.
216
PIERROZ Lily
CBF
12:15.0
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
204.
217
SAILLEN Amélie
CBF
11:40.5
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
205.
218
AVANTHAY Mélyne
CBF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
206.
219
ALLET Mathilde
CBF
14:15.5
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
207.
220
OTT Telia
CBF
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinTRT Monthey
208.
221
MARCLAY Océane
CBF
Abgebrochen
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/Verein
209.
222
PRODUIT Baptiste
CBG
15:34.8
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinATRV
210.
223
ARLETTAZ Marylou0
CBF
14:44.4
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinATRV
211.
224
GUIMDO KOUEGANG Kesy Nora
CBF
14:32.8
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
212.
225
ZANINI Mattéo
CBG
17:12.8
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
213.
226
RYSER Coline
CBF
13:38.7
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/Verein
214.
227
COARHINE Léo
ECG
15:13.1
Jahr2018
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
215.
228
JORDAN Laura
CBF
14:26.8
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/Verein
216.
229
ZANELLA Sveva
CBF
12:32.8
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
217.
230
METRAL Marion
CBF
12:23.5
Jahr2008
Mannschaft/Verein
218.
231
VOGEL Alix
CBF
11:45.4
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/Verein
219.
232
MORARD Pauline
CBF
15:33.0
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/Verein
220.
233
SILVESTRI Rafael
CBG
16:03.6
Jahr2007
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
221.
251
JILG Vincent
CAG
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
222.
252
VANNAY Raphaël
CAG
16:03.7
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
223.
253
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
CAG
14:14.8
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
224.
254
COCCIA Amélie
CAF
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
225.
255
FANTI Luna
CAF
12:24.1
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
226.
256
RAMUZ Chloé
CAF
10:41.5
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
227.
257
LENZER Janice
CAF
Jahr2005
Mannschaft/VereinSFG Collombey-Muraz
228.
258
GROSS Nicolas
CAG
18:16.6
Jahr2006
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
229.
259
TORRENT Quentin
CAG
13:39.7
Jahr2006
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
230.
260
SAILLEN Julie
CAF
Jahr2006
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
231.
261
PIGNAT Clara
CAF
15:58.2
Jahr2006
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
232.
266
VERMIQUET Laure
JF
25:15.4
Jahr2003
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
233.
267
SHAFAI Rohid
JG
Jahr2003
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sion
234.
268
BROCCARD Nina
JF
19:29.3
Jahr2004
Mannschaft/VereinSansego by JC sports
235.
269
MICHEL Anthony
JG
18:20.7
Jahr2004
Mannschaft/VereinCA dents du Midi
236.
270
GEX-FABRY Candide
JG
18:47.6
Jahr2004
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
237.
271
AMHERD Ivan
JG
17:05.5
Jahr2004
Mannschaft/VereinTV Naters
238.
281
THEYTAZ Mylène
ECF
4:58.4
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/VereinClub athlétique de Sierre
239.
282
ROUVINEZ Jules
ECG
4:56.7
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/Verein
240.
283
AMMAN Anna
ECF
5:17.6
Jahr2016
Mannschaft/VereinTV Naters
241.
284
PREKOROGJA Loik
ECG
6:31.2
Jahr2016
Mannschaft/VereinSfg Conthey
242.
285
BRUCHEZ Solène
ECF
Jahr2016
Mannschaft/Verein
243.
286
MARCLAY Kevin
ECG
4:40.2
Jahr2014
Mannschaft/Verein
244.
287
SERP Milos
ECG
6:12.6
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/Verein
245.
288
SERP Titouan
ECG
5:38.2
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/Verein
246.
289
STADELMANN Alessio
ECG
5:36.2
Jahr2015
Mannschaft/Verein
247.
300
FOURNIER Carole
DP
Jahr1977
Mannschaft/VereinCA Vétroz
248.
301
MARQUIS Cathy
DP
25:15.0
Jahr1970
Mannschaft/VereinTRT - Monthey
249.
302
BERRUT Marjorie
DP
17:43.8
Jahr2001
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
250.
303
STORME Cécilia Coralie
DP
31:36.5
Jahr1999
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
251.
304
LEBOEUF Theres
DP
18:06.4
Jahr1985
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
252.
305
RAPILLARD Ludivine
DP
25:15.2
Jahr1981
Mannschaft/VereinSfg Conthey
253.
306
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
DP
17:41.2
Jahr1987
Mannschaft/Verein
254.
307
BERRUT Fanny
DP
19:21.9
Jahr1975
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
255.
308
FRISCHETEAU Stéphane
HP
24:07.4
Jahr1964
Mannschaft/VereinTRT - Monthey
256.
309
GAY Valérie
DP
27:08.1
Jahr1979
Mannschaft/VereinT-R-T athlétisme Monthey
257.
310
NICOULAZ Meryl
DP
24:49.0
Jahr1986
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
258.
311
KUONEN Stéphanie
DP
18:59.5
Jahr1986
Mannschaft/Verein
259.
312
LE BRIZOUAL Pauline
DP
18:49.8
Jahr1989
Mannschaft/Verein
260.
313
VARONE Katleen
DP
22:20.9
Jahr2001
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
261.
314
JOURNEL Olivier
HP
21:42.4
Jahr1983
Mannschaft/Verein
262.
315
HENCHOZ Corinne
DP
25:03.7
Jahr1964
Mannschaft/VereinTRT - Monthey
263.
316
CIRCELLI Patricia
DP
21:03.4
Jahr1993
Mannschaft/Verein
264.
317
CIRCELLI Ludovic
HP
19:19.7
Jahr1991
Mannschaft/Verein
265.
318
VIEUX Floriant
H
27:10.0
Jahr1986
Mannschaft/Verein
266.
319
GUINCHARD Jean-Christophe
HP
Jahr1967
Mannschaft/VereinSC Sports
267.
320
GIROUD Thierry
V
38:37.8
Jahr1966
Mannschaft/VereinTRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY
268.
321
GOSPARINI Danaël
H
29:13.5
Jahr1985
Mannschaft/VereinSG-St-Maurice
269.
322
JORDAN Guillaume
HP
18:15.5
Jahr1986
Mannschaft/Verein
270.
323
BERTHOLET Aurélien
H
26:58.8
Jahr1995
Mannschaft/Verein
271.
324
GRANGER Raphaël
HP
20:32.6
Jahr1974
Mannschaft/Verein
272.
325
MOTTIER Valentin
HP
19:25.2
Jahr1995
Mannschaft/VereinL’AFFINEUR ALPIN
273.
326
KONÉ Tali
H
26:31.8
Jahr1988
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
274.
328
SAVIOZ Etienne
HP
18:40.6
Jahr1977
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
275.
329
MOSER Miguel
H
Jahr1983
Mannschaft/Verein
276.
330
POLLMANN John
HP
Jahr1971
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
277.
331
RAMUZ Pierre-André
V
Jahr1978
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
278.
332
MÉTRAILLER Luc
H
28:28.1
Jahr1993
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
279.
333
CORDONIER Pierre
HP
17:38.0
Jahr2001
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
280.
334
THEYTAZ Vincent
HP
18:36.1
Jahr1981
Mannschaft/VereinSierre-Zinal
281.
335
LEBOEUF François
H
25:32.4
Jahr1985
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
282.
336
GABIOUD Rémy
H
29:43.3
Jahr1998
Mannschaft/VereinCABV Martigny
283.
337
THEYTAZ Jean-Pierre
HP
31:39.2
Jahr1983
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
284.
338
RÜEGER Laurent
HP
21:00.2
Jahr1974
Mannschaft/VereinCA Sierre
285.
339
DEVANTHÉRY Gérald
V
37:39.3
Jahr1961
Mannschaft/Verein
286.
340
RAPILLARD Laurent
V
29:18.9
Jahr1977
Mannschaft/VereinSfg Conthey
287.
341
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
DP
19:06.3
Jahr1980
Mannschaft/Verein
288.
342
SAILLEN Pierre
HP
18:44.2
Jahr1976
Mannschaft/Verein
289.
343
D'ONOFRIO Mont Serrat
DP
27:08.1
Jahr1974
Mannschaft/Verein
290.
344
CALAMO Nicolas
H
33:36.8
Jahr1998
Mannschaft/VereinTRT - Monthey