Pos.
Nr
Name
Kategorie
Status
Jahr
Geschlecht
1.
1
EBY Aidan
Cat A Boys
1:04.87
Jahr2004
GeschlechtM
2.
2
TUFFLEY Magnus
Cat A Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2004
GeschlechtM
3.
3
BARTROFF Ben
Cat A Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2004
GeschlechtM
4.
4
TUFFLEY Rafael
Cat A Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2005
GeschlechtM
5.
5
HORNE Alistair
Cat A Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2003
GeschlechtM
6.
6
EDWARDS Thomas
Cat A Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2003
GeschlechtM
7.
7
HAFSETT Axel
Cat B Boys
48.26
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
8.
8
KOMENDA Michal
Cat B Boys
55.73
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
9.
9
EDGE Thomas
Cat B Boys
47.25
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
10.
10
ALBIN Pierre-Alexandre
Cat B Boys
53.86
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
11.
11
KARAPIPERIS Ektoras
Cat B Boys
55.72
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
12.
12
DEGERBAKAN Elvin
Cat B Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
13.
13
MAYER Liv
Cat A Girls
56.81
Jahr2005
GeschlechtF
14.
14
FABIAN Charlotte
Cat A Girls
1:02.15
Jahr2005
GeschlechtF
15.
15
KASLUKE Hannah
Cat A Girls
Nicht am Start
Jahr2002
GeschlechtF
16.
16
BALLHAUSEN Katja
Cat B Girls
56.78
Jahr2007
GeschlechtF
17.
17
DAVEN Norah
Cat B Girls
Nicht am Start
Jahr2005
GeschlechtF
18.
18
UTSUNOMIYA Riko
Cat B Girls
56.33
Jahr2007
GeschlechtF
19.
19
CHAYTOR India
Cat B Girls
58.31
Jahr2007
GeschlechtF
20.
20
BLAIN Agathe
Cat B Girls
1:00.77
Jahr2006
GeschlechtF
21.
21
GALLAGHER Alice
Cat B Girls
57.61
Jahr2006
GeschlechtF
22.
22
HOWZE Ila
Cat B Girls
1:05.20
Jahr2007
GeschlechtF
23.
23
PELLETIER Kailyn
Cat B Girls
1:01.14
Jahr2005
GeschlechtF
24.
24
CARVER Amelia
Cat B Girls
Abgebrochen
Jahr2006
GeschlechtF
25.
25
HAFSETT Felix
Cat C Boys
51.01
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
26.
26
JAUREGUI Nicholas
Cat C Boys
Abgebrochen
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
27.
27
BARTROFF Jonathan
Cat C Boys
53.63
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
28.
28
GONZALEZ Nicolas
Cat C Boys
53.79
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
29.
29
ROSENTHAL Louis
Cat C Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
30.
30
PENG KRUGER Max
Cat C Boys
1:02.30
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
31.
31
BOUQUET Remy
Cat C Boys
1:15.24
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
32.
32
TUXFORD Byron
Cat C Boys
1:11.96
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
33.
33
CHAYTOR Blake
Cat C Boys
57.83
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
34.
34
MALLEN Jack
Cat C Boys
59.09
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
35.
35
BOGDYL Mark
Cat C Boys
59.57
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
36.
36
LEICHT Maxwell
Cat C Boys
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
37.
37
LERMAN Liam
Cat C Boys
1:03.72
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
38.
38
OGUEY Nandi
Cat C Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
39.
39
STOECKEL Max
Cat C Boys
Disqualifiziert
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
40.
40
RANDOLPH Leland
Cat C Boys
57.15
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
41.
41
NIC David
Cat C Boys
58.67
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
42.
42
WINTER Nick
Cat C Boys
1:01.81
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
43.
43
YIMA Zand
Cat C Boys
Nicht am Start
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
44.
44
ALADAG Lucas
Cat C Boys
1:05.13
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
45.
45
GELBJERG-HANSEN Victoria
Cat C Girls
49.91
Jahr2007
GeschlechtF
46.
46
ROCCAVILLA Alice
Cat C Girls
1:02.91
Jahr2008
GeschlechtF
47.
47
EDWARDS Elisabeth
Cat C Girls
1:03.95
Jahr2009
GeschlechtF
48.
48
BALLHAUSEN Sonia
Cat C Girls
57.00
Jahr2009
GeschlechtF
49.
49
MICHNA Karolina
Cat C Girls
1:02.10
Jahr2007
GeschlechtF
50.
50
TUFFLEY Paloma
Cat C Girls
Nicht am Start
Jahr2008
GeschlechtF
51.
51
WEISS Noya
Cat C Girls
55.56
Jahr2008
GeschlechtF
52.
52
NAVRATIL Ines
Cat C Girls
1:26.53
Jahr2009
GeschlechtF
53.
53
BASSAS ALEGRE Martina
Cat C Girls
59.07
Jahr2008
GeschlechtF
54.
54
COUBROUGH Brooke
Cat C Girls
1:02.38
Jahr2008
GeschlechtF
55.
55
BALMES LOURENCO Vanessa
Cat C Girls
1:04.28
Jahr2008
GeschlechtF
56.
56
HALBEIS Sophie
Cat C Girls
1:07.69
Jahr2008
GeschlechtF
57.
57
NYKO Eugenie
Cat C Girls
Nicht am Start
Jahr2007
GeschlechtF