Pos.
Nr
Name
Kategorie
Status
Jahr
1.
1
PERRINE Melissa
Dame / Vision Impaired
Abgebrochen
Jahr1988
2.
2
MAZZEL Chiara
Dame / Vision Impaired
Abgebrochen
Jahr1996
3.
3
NIKOU Eva
Dame / Vision Impaired
Nicht am Start
Jahr2000
4.
4
LE BON Linda
Dame / Vision Impaired
54.56
Jahr1964
5.
5
SMETISKO Lucija
Dame / Standing
58.85
Jahr2004
6.
6
SCHMIDT Bigna
Dame / Standing
59.46
Jahr1997
7.
7
GASKOVA Vanesa
Dame / Standing
1:02.55
Jahr2005
8.
8
MONSIEUR Kim
Dame / Standing
1:06.21
Jahr1996
9.
9
HERNANDEZ Claudia
Dame / Standing
Abgebrochen
Jahr1992
10.
10
KAZAZIC Ilma
Dame / Standing
1:11.67
Jahr1998
11.
11
HAVRILLOVA Laura
Dame / Standing
1:07.48
Jahr2008
12.
12
PASCUAL SECO Audrey
Dame / Sitting
57.56
Jahr2004
13.
13
HUNDERT Sarah
Dame / Sitting
1:21.11
Jahr1991
14.
14
BOEKHOUD Tess
Dame / Sitting
1:14.40
Jahr2004
15.
15
MIZDRAK Damir
Homme / Vision Impaired
51.63
Jahr1991
16.
16
BLEIKER Marc
Homme / Vision Impaired
1:03.68
Jahr2002
17.
17
SHULGA Dmitrii
Homme / Vision Impaired
51.25
Jahr1990
18.
18
CUCHE Robin
Homme / Standing
46.03
Jahr1998
19.
19
PFYL Thomas
Homme / Standing
43.87
Jahr1987
20.
20
PELIZZARI Federico
Homme / Standing
Abgebrochen
Jahr2000
21.
21
PUIG DAVI Roger
Homme / Standing
Abgebrochen
Jahr1997
22.
22
BENDOTTI Davide
Homme / Standing
Abgebrochen
Jahr1994
23.
23
UNTERHOFER David
Homme / Standing
54.39
Jahr1981
24.
24
FERNANDEZ Samuel
Homme / Standing
Disqualifiziert
Jahr1996
25.
25
GEX Brandon
Homme / Standing
1:01.70
Jahr1992
26.
26
VERDONK Joris
Homme / Standing
Abgebrochen
Jahr1997
27.
27
BISQUERTT HUDSON Nicolas
Homme / Sitting
50.41
Jahr1998
28.
28
PLANTEY Enrique
Homme / Sitting
48.87
Jahr1982
29.
29
PELIT Murat
Homme / Sitting
50.49
Jahr1982
30.
30
CHRISTEN Pascal
Homme / Sitting
Abgebrochen
Jahr1992
31.
31
SPEKSNIJDER Thijn
Homme / Sitting
Abgebrochen
Jahr2000
32.
32
CATALAN Miguel
Homme / Sitting
Abgebrochen
Jahr1997
33.
33
DAMAS Christophe
Homme / Sitting
58.64
Jahr2002
34.
34
DUMITY Richard
Homme / Sitting
1:03.06
Jahr1997
35.
35
GYUROV Vladimir
Homme / Sitting
Abgebrochen
Jahr1982