Pos.
Nr
Name
Kategorie
Status
Jahr
Mannschaft/Verein
1.
1
RUNGGALDIER Helga
C8
1:12.01
Jahr1956
Mannschaft/VereinA.S.V. GITSCHBERG
2.
2
DUFLAU-BERTHET Francoise
C8
1:14.15
Jahr1954
Mannschaft/VereinSC Alpe D'huez
3.
3
VILSMAIER Veronika
C8
1:13.09
Jahr1952
Mannschaft/Verein
4.
4
LERAT Sophie
C8
1:10.51
Jahr1955
Mannschaft/VereinC.O. 7 laux
5.
5
SABADIN Margherita
C8
Nicht am Start
Jahr1953
Mannschaft/VereinSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
6.
6
JAY Muriel
C7
1:06.46
Jahr1959
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. Menuires
7.
7
MATTARELLI Bruna Evelina Maria
C7
1:30.53
Jahr1957
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. SKI MOUNTAIN A.D.
8.
8
DUFOURNET Martine
C7
Nicht am Start
Jahr1957
Mannschaft/VereinALP'SKI ANNECY
9.
9
CARABOTTI Anna
C7
Nicht am Start
Jahr1959
Mannschaft/VereinLes Diablerets
10.
10
CAPRETTA Marina
C6
1:10.00
Jahr1962
Mannschaft/VereinSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
11.
11
BALLABIO Giuliana
C6
1:11.27
Jahr1962
Mannschaft/VereinSKI RACING CAMP A.D.
12.
12
VITTORI VENENTI Benedetta
C6
1:12.44
Jahr1962
Mannschaft/VereinSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
13.
13
ROSSATO Silvia
C6
1:22.71
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/VereinMaggiore Ski Team
14.
14
FERRANDO Ilaria
C5
1:09.05
Jahr1967
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. Orezzo Valseriana A.S.D.
15.
15
CARBAJAL Rocio
C4
1:07.61
Jahr1976
Mannschaft/VereinCtro
16.
16
CHIESA Manuela
C4
1:11.92
Jahr1975
Mannschaft/VereinOberwil-Zug
17.
17
ALLAIRE Martine
C3
1:41.07
Jahr1979
Mannschaft/VereinOWLS HEAD
18.
21
KNUBEL Karl
B11
1:26.23
Jahr1941
Mannschaft/VereinZweisimmen
19.
22
PITTET Michel
B10
1:17.95
Jahr1946
Mannschaft/VereinLes Diablerets
20.
23
ROEMPKE Juergen
B10
1:14.99
Jahr1945
Mannschaft/Verein
21.
24
TASCHINI Carlo
B10
1:17.05
Jahr1946
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. RADICI GROUP S.S.D. A R.L
22.
25
TUCKER Colin
B10
1:21.28
Jahr1946
Mannschaft/VereinSLP / Kandahar
23.
20
GARNIER Jean-Paul
B10
1:17.15
Jahr1945
Mannschaft/VereinP.U.c.
24.
26
CASTELLI Curzio Vittorio
B9
1:08.44
Jahr1948
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. RADICI GROUP S.S.D. A R.L
25.
27
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Laurent
B9
1:09.26
Jahr1948
Mannschaft/VereinSC Combloux
26.
28
RIESEMANN Heinrich
B9
1:07.88
Jahr1947
Mannschaft/Verein
27.
29
DE KINKELIN Pierre
B9
1:06.54
Jahr1950
Mannschaft/VereinSerre- Chevalier
28.
30
ARNOD PRIN Maxime
B9
1:08.27
Jahr1949
Mannschaft/VereinCs Megeve
29.
31
FUCHS Hugo
B9
1:13.74
Jahr1951
Mannschaft/VereinBiel-Bienne
30.
32
PFEIFER Johan
B9
1:23.16
Jahr1949
Mannschaft/Verein
31.
33
KANULA Timo
B9
1:23.62
Jahr1948
Mannschaft/Verein
32.
34
VILLEN Nicolas
B9
1:21.34
Jahr1949
Mannschaft/VereinVEM
33.
35
KRIEGER Harald
B9
1:40.05
Jahr1947
Mannschaft/Verein
34.
36
PIETERS Lody
B8
1:05.63
Jahr1956
Mannschaft/VereinMasters Ski vereniging
35.
37
FRUEH Hansruedi
B8
1:05.50
Jahr1955
Mannschaft/VereinKrumenau
36.
38
OBERLECHNER Hermann
B8
1:02.87
Jahr1955
Mannschaft/VereinSSV TAUFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
37.
39
BECHTER Oskar
B8
Nicht am Start
Jahr1955
Mannschaft/Verein
38.
40
SCHNEIDER Josef Jr.
B8
1:07.31
Jahr1954
Mannschaft/Verein
39.
41
LOCATELLI Valerio Giuseppe
B8
1:07.66
Jahr1952
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. MARZOTTO A.S.D.
40.
42
VITALI Ivan
B8
Nicht am Start
Jahr1953
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. RADICI GROUP S.S.D. A R.L
41.
43
LERAT Michel
B8
1:03.40
Jahr1954
Mannschaft/VereinCO Sept Laux
42.
44
SCHULER Walter
B8
1:09.13
Jahr1954
Mannschaft/VereinEdelweiss Burglen
43.
45
FALEZ Alessandro
B8
1:09.38
Jahr1955
Mannschaft/VereinSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
44.
46
RESENBERGER Gerhard
B8
1:06.66
Jahr1956
Mannschaft/Verein
45.
47
BECK Pierre
B8
1:10.98
Jahr1955
Mannschaft/VereinSKI CLUB D'AMNEVILLE
46.
48
CAPPELLATO Paolo
B8
1:06.89
Jahr1954
Mannschaft/VereinSCI ACCADEMICO ITALIANO VICENZ
47.
49
KAUFMANN Helmut
B8
1:12.47
Jahr1953
Mannschaft/Verein
48.
50
MANSER Leo
B8
1:06.50
Jahr1953
Mannschaft/VereinOberegg
49.
51
SCOTT Callum
B8
Nicht am Start
Jahr1956
Mannschaft/VereinSPRA
50.
52
HENNES Jean Marie
B8
1:16.52
Jahr1954
Mannschaft/VereinCS Megeve
51.
53
GOEDKOOP Rene
B8
Abgebrochen
Jahr1956
Mannschaft/VereinNyon
52.
54
GARCIA RIBAGORDA Miguel
B8
1:18.73
Jahr1952
Mannschaft/VereinVem
53.
55
MANI Hans
B8
1:09.64
Jahr1953
Mannschaft/VereinHorboden Horben
54.
56
SCHNEITER Heinz
B8
1:13.57
Jahr1956
Mannschaft/VereinLes Diablerets
55.
57
CANONICO Corrado
B7
1:03.80
Jahr1958
Mannschaft/VereinSKI CLUB PILA A.S.D.
56.
58
FUCHS Paul
B7
59.30
Jahr1957
Mannschaft/Verein
57.
59
GUT Christian
B7
1:02.93
Jahr1960
Mannschaft/VereinZug
58.
60
AVENIER Patrick
B7
1:00.32
Jahr1958
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. Alpe d Huez
59.
61
REALE Clemente
B7
1:04.17
Jahr1959
Mannschaft/VereinSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
60.
62
ASCHER Gottfried
B7
1:00.27
Jahr1959
Mannschaft/Verein
61.
63
DIMMEN Andreas
B7
1:02.30
Jahr1957
Mannschaft/VereinStranda IL
62.
64
SEEBERGER Rainer
B7
Nicht am Start
Jahr1957
Mannschaft/Verein
63.
65
RUSSENBERGER Marc
B7
Abgebrochen
Jahr1957
Mannschaft/VereinSAS Zuerich
64.
66
STOLTE Joachim
B7
1:02.79
Jahr1961
Mannschaft/Verein
65.
67
DUFOURNET Jean-Francois
B7
1:07.94
Jahr1957
Mannschaft/VereinALP'SKI ANNECY
66.
68
HARTSTEIN Klaus
B7
1:09.65
Jahr1958
Mannschaft/Verein
67.
69
JORAY Daniel
B7
1:10.79
Jahr1959
Mannschaft/VereinSelzach
68.
70
APRAIZ JESUS
B7
Nicht am Start
Jahr1959
Mannschaft/VereinKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
69.
71
DEBRUERES Bruno
B7
1:21.04
Jahr1960
Mannschaft/VereinParis Universite club
70.
72
MATUSZEWSKI Herbert
B7
1:23.60
Jahr1961
Mannschaft/Verein
71.
73
ARNOLD Reto
A6
1:02.46
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/VereinEdelweiss Buerglen
72.
74
OBERGROEBNER Sepp
A6
1:03.21
Jahr1964
Mannschaft/Verein
73.
75
RICARD Stephane
A6
1:02.43
Jahr1963
Mannschaft/VereinOWLS HEAD
74.
76
TERNAVSKY Vladimir
A6
1:08.38
Jahr1963
Mannschaft/VereinTJ Vysoke Tatry
75.
77
LAPUCCI Mauro
A6
1:02.98
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. MARZOCCO FIRENZE A.D.
76.
78
BOECKLI Daniel
A6
1:02.74
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/VereinRichterswil-Samstagern
77.
79
AMMANN Ewald
A6
Nicht am Start
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/VereinLenzburg
78.
80
WEILER Bernd
A6
1:05.35
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/Verein
79.
81
MERCIER Eric
A6
Nicht am Start
Jahr1963
Mannschaft/VereinPARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
80.
82
GRINDAT Markus
A6
Nicht am Start
Jahr1962
Mannschaft/VereinSchwarzsee
81.
83
NEIRA DIAZ Francisco Jose
A6
1:21.31
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/VereinCLUB ONLY LOCALS
82.
84
LEITERHOLT Holger
A6
1:11.45
Jahr1965
Mannschaft/Verein
83.
85
ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA Miguel
A6
Nicht am Start
Jahr1964
Mannschaft/VereinKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
84.
86
MEIER Bruno
A5
1:02.52
Jahr1970
Mannschaft/VereinBuehler
85.
87
SOCQUET Dominique
A5
Nicht am Start
Jahr1967
Mannschaft/VereinS.C. Combloux
86.
88
BAER Simon
A5
59.98
Jahr1971
Mannschaft/VereinOberurnen
87.
89
CHABRAT Remy
A5
1:06.26
Jahr1968
Mannschaft/VereinASPTT Belfort
88.
90
SCHERRER Bruno
A5
1:06.97
Jahr1969
Mannschaft/VereinPARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
89.
91
DOERNER Wolfgang
A5
1:06.07
Jahr1968
Mannschaft/Verein
90.
92
DALBAN MOREYNAS Raphael
A5
1:06.31
Jahr1970
Mannschaft/VereinS.C cheminots savoyards
91.
93
HEINI Roland
A5
1:08.41
Jahr1971
Mannschaft/VereinUBS Ski Interbancario
92.
94
LEHMANN Pascal
A5
Nicht am Start
Jahr1970
Mannschaft/VereinSchwarzsee
93.
95
PASCHE Laurent
A5
1:07.77
Jahr1969
Mannschaft/VereinJura Ski-Club
94.
96
DESCHAMPS Olivier
A5
1:10.42
Jahr1971
Mannschaft/VereinALP SKI ANNECY
95.
97
FERNANDEZ-COPPEL Antonio Carlos
A5
Nicht am Start
Jahr1969
Mannschaft/VereinClub Amistad
96.
98
BRINKMANN Giovanni R.
A5
1:15.33
Jahr1969
Mannschaft/Verein
97.
99
BORCHERS CARLOS
A5
Nicht am Start
Jahr1967
Mannschaft/VereinKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
98.
100
LOUTAN Eric
A5
1:17.44
Jahr1967
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
99.
101
BRUNIER Stephane
A5
1:06.78
Jahr1970
Mannschaft/VereinASAF RACING
100.
102
BLOHORN Yves
A4
1:05.10
Jahr1974
Mannschaft/VereinS.C cauterets
101.
103
BERSIGA Dario
A4
Abgebrochen
Jahr1974
Mannschaft/VereinSwiss Masters
102.
104
STANIK Roman
A3
1:04.80
Jahr1977
Mannschaft/VereinTJ Vysoke Tatry
103.
105
KOHLER Nico
A3
Nicht am Start
Jahr1977
Mannschaft/Verein
104.
106
CARAVACA LOPEZ Albert
A3
Nicht am Start
Jahr1977
Mannschaft/VereinMLEC ESQUI CLUB
105.
107
MARTINI Bastien
A2
1:02.06
Jahr1982
Mannschaft/VereinASPTT ANNECY
106.
108
KWAN Leonard
A2
1:07.00
Jahr1984
Mannschaft/Verein
107.
109
STIEMSBERT Pierre
A1
57.96
Jahr1987
Mannschaft/VereinSKI CLUB DE L'ALPE D'HUEZ
108.
110
DUFOURNET Benoit
A1
1:02.47
Jahr1987
Mannschaft/VereinALP'SKI ANNECY
109.
111
HENNES Arthur
A1
1:11.25
Jahr1987
Mannschaft/VereinCs Megeve
110.
112
PELLET Cedric
A1
Nicht am Start
Jahr1991
Mannschaft/VereinOnex