Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Sexe
Année
Team/Club
Localité
1.
1
HELDNER Basile
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:28.7
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéCharrat
2.
2
VENKER Kilian
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:54.7
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéLe Sépey
3.
3
GAILLARD Cédric
U10 Knaben-Garçons
5:21.9
SexeH
Année2016
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
4.
4
PANNATIER Lohan
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:16.2
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
5.
5
BISELX Tom
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:41.5
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
6.
6
HURNI Peter
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:21.9
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
7.
7
HURNI Hannes
U10 Knaben-Garçons
5:03.9
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
8.
8
MUTTER Gianluca
U10 Knaben-Garçons
3:53.5
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
9.
9
HABETS Niels
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:59.3
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
10.
10
HEISS Maximilian
U10 Knaben-Garçons
5:24.6
SexeH
Année2016
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
11.
11
JORDAN Amadeo
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:19.0
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
12.
12
ZIMMERMANN Linus
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:06.1
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
13.
13
RUIZ Lucas
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:15.0
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
14.
14
ZANELLA Fabian
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:23.9
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
15.
15
ROUVINEZ Jules
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:33.7
SexeH
Année2016
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
16.
16
LOCHER Aaron
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:32.2
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
17.
17
ZUBER Maxime
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:12.7
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
18.
18
WIRTH Gaspard
U10 Knaben-Garçons
3:54.5
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
19.
19
PINO Esteban
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:47.1
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
LocalitéTroistorrents
20.
20
BORLOZ Sam
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:59.5
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
LocalitéCorbeyrier
21.
21
RAMUZ Noé
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:57.4
SexeH
Année2016
Team/ClubRugby Club Leytron
LocalitéLeytron
22.
22
JEAN Rose
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:44.9
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéErde
23.
23
GSPONER Nevio
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:12.9
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubFC Brig
LocalitéBrig
24.
24
JÄGER Thibault
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:37.9
SexeH
Année2015
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
25.
25
DAYER Faustine
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:42.8
SexeF
Année2015
Team/Club
LocalitéChalais
26.
26
AMMANN Elisa
U10 Mädchen-Filles
3:55.2
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
27.
27
AMMANN Anna
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:48.6
SexeF
Année2016
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
28.
28
JOSSEN Ronja
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:17.2
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
29.
29
VENETZ Elise Seraphine
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:44.3
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéBrig
30.
30
ZURBRIGGEN Lea
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:07.8
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
31.
31
BOVIER Célina
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:51.1
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
32.
32
CONSTANTIN Lisa
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:29.1
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéGrimisuat
33.
33
FAUCHÈRE Louise
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:08.3
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
34.
34
HUGUENIN Anna
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:38.6
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
35.
35
SAILLEN Agathe
U10 Mädchen-Filles
3:53.8
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
36.
36
WALPEN Johanna
U10 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
37.
37
MUTTER Aita
U10 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
38.
38
BAUMGARTNER Elin
U10 Mädchen-Filles
3:52.1
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
39.
39
LANG Anna
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:28.5
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
40.
40
BÜHLER Vivienne
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:43.4
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
41.
41
LUCANO Laura
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:43.6
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
42.
42
APESTEGUI Constanze
U10 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
43.
43
RAYMOND Blandine
U10 Mädchen-Filles
5:04.2
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
44.
44
GOSPARINI Norah
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:48.2
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
45.
45
KONÉ Ayssa
U10 Mädchen-Filles
3:48.3
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
46.
46
CRITTIN Leïla
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:08.8
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéSalvan
47.
47
LUISIER Estelle
U10 Mädchen-Filles
5:22.5
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéRavoire
48.
48
LEBOEUF Magali
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:17.5
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéAigle
49.
49
LUISIER Ella
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:53.9
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéRavoire
50.
50
THEYTAZ Mylène
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:36.0
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéVissoie
51.
51
CARRON Jules
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:24.6
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéRavoire
52.
52
JOHO Maxendre
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:11.5
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
53.
53
BOISSET Ismaël
U12 Knaben-Garçons
Pas parti
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
54.
54
LUISIER Emile
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:37.2
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéRavoire
55.
55
LEBOEUF Emil
U12 Knaben-Garçons
7:31.9
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéAigle
56.
56
CRITTIN Dany
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:10.3
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéSalvan
57.
57
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
U12 Knaben-Garçons
7:58.2
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
58.
58
APESTEGUI Christian
U12 Knaben-Garçons
Abandon
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
59.
59
TREMBLAY Nino
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:19.1
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéBramois
60.
60
LATHION Quentin
U12 Knaben-Garçons
10:29.6
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
61.
61
CARRUZZO Benjamin
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:10.7
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
62.
62
KALBERMATTEN Julian
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:40.7
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
63.
63
LANG Noah
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:04.7
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
64.
64
BAUMGARTNER Yoan
U12 Knaben-Garçons
7:24.1
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
65.
65
BAUMGARTNER Lino
U12 Knaben-Garçons
7:22.1
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
66.
66
VON ROTEN Félix
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:09.7
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
67.
67
HUMBERT Valentin
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:20.5
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
68.
68
VOUILLOZ Jean
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:09.0
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéUvrier
69.
69
LEAB Weldeab
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:03.8
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
70.
70
ROUVINEZ Arthur
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:26.0
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
71.
71
JUILLERAT Clément
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:19.0
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
72.
72
CARRON Léonce
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:42.8
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
73.
73
BOVIER Kilian
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:58.5
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
74.
74
ZUBER Thibault
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:14.9
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
75.
75
WIRTH Adam
U12 Knaben-Garçons
7:32.6
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
76.
76
RIELLE Thomas
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:31.1
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéOllon
77.
77
PERRUCHOUD Joachim
U12 Knaben-Garçons
9:25.7
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéChalais
78.
78
AMMANN Simon
U12 Knaben-Garçons
7:57.8
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
79.
79
BELIBI Adryen
U12 Knaben-Garçons
Pas parti
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
LocalitéMonthey
80.
80
PINO Léonard
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:14.3
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
LocalitéTroistorrents
81.
81
TERRETTAZ Maxime
U12 Knaben-Garçons
Pas parti
SexeH
Année2012
Team/Club
LocalitéGrimisuat
82.
82
TERRETTAZ Eliot
U12 Knaben-Garçons
10:21.7
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
83.
83
JEAN Félicien
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:08.2
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubPionnier du val d Herens
LocalitéErde
84.
84
ANTILLE Loris
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:40.7
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
LocalitéConthey
85.
85
CHRISTEN Keany
U12 Knaben-Garçons
7:37.1
SexeH
Année2012
Team/ClubTermen Athletlics
Localité
86.
86
BONVIN Ruben
U12 Knaben-Garçons
8:22.4
SexeH
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéChermignon-Bas
87.
90
DE RIEDMATTEN Lennie
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:41.9
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéGrimisuat
88.
91
RAPILLARD Sarah
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:44.5
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
LocalitéConthey
89.
92
PRALONG Agnès
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:10.9
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéGranges
90.
93
FOURRIER Maelle
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:46.9
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
91.
94
WIESNIEWSKA BARRETO Sara
U12 Mädchen-Filles
10:03.4
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
92.
95
MECHERI Louna
U12 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
LocalitéMonthey
93.
96
LIECHTI Amy
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:10.3
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
94.
97
STUDER Annina
U12 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
95.
98
STUDER Laura
U12 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
96.
99
STUPF Aliyah
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:30.3
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
97.
100
ZURBRIGGEN Lara
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:36.7
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
98.
101
COTTEN Eglantine
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:53.9
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéVenthône
99.
102
SAVOY Julie
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:00.3
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéRéchy
100.
103
THEYTAZ Magalie
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:18.8
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéVissoie
101.
104
CLAVIEN Naomie
U12 Mädchen-Filles
10:17.1
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéMiège
102.
105
LOCHER Emma
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:06.7
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
103.
106
GIROUD Mathilde
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:01.8
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
104.
107
DÉLÈZE Anaïs
U12 Mädchen-Filles
11:18.2
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
105.
108
MONNET Miléna
U12 Mädchen-Filles
11:00.4
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
106.
109
FAUCHÈRE Margot
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:01.4
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
107.
110
VOUILLOZ Marie
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:31.1
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéUvrier
108.
111
PRALONG Zoé
U12 Mädchen-Filles
10:04.3
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéUvrier
109.
112
FELLAY Jeanne
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:58.8
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
110.
113
FASNACHT Elisa
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:45.5
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéChamplan
111.
114
PISTORIUS Ashley
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:05.1
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
112.
115
ABBET Camille
U12 Mädchen-Filles
10:12.4
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSion
113.
116
GESSLER Tifenn
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:56.7
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
114.
117
DUCEAU Jade
U12 Mädchen-Filles
10:22.5
SexeF
Année2013
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
115.
118
RAYMOND Clotilde
U12 Mädchen-Filles
8:32.1
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
116.
119
KONÉ Lena
U12 Mädchen-Filles
7:41.9
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
117.
120
BOURGEOIS Justine
U12 Mädchen-Filles
9:48.7
SexeF
Année2012
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéFully
118.
121
FANTI Romeo
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:52.2
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéFully
119.
122
PANNATIER Martin
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:48.5
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
120.
123
SAILLEN Timéo
U14 Knaben-Garçons
Pas parti
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéVens
121.
124
DUAY Valentin
U14 Knaben-Garçons
9:38.6
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
122.
125
BARMAN Yann
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:37.7
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
123.
126
CARRILLO Isaac
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:45.3
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
124.
127
AKKUS Hayden
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:50.2
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéPont-de-la-Morge
125.
128
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:31.3
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéLeytron
126.
129
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:19.8
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
127.
130
ANDREWS Matthew
U14 Knaben-Garçons
9:30.6
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
128.
131
TENISCH Gian
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:36.3
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
129.
132
HABETS Teun
U14 Knaben-Garçons
9:24.3
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
130.
133
RYSER Hugo
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:35.2
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
131.
134
SAILLEN Gabriel
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:16.6
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
132.
135
JULEN Malick
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:11.3
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
133.
136
GIROUD Simon
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:12.4
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
134.
137
GASSER Yan
U14 Knaben-Garçons
Pas parti
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéVex
135.
138
HUGUENIN Sébastien
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:06.1
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
136.
139
DESSIMOZ Lenny
U14 Knaben-Garçons
7:05.0
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
137.
140
MATTHEY Nolan
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:35.0
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéLoc
138.
141
FAVRE Nolan
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:55.2
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéVeyras
139.
142
BONVIN Noam
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:17.2
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéChermignon-Bas
140.
143
LUCIEN Balmer
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:06.8
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéVeyras
141.
144
BESSON Guillaume
U14 Knaben-Garçons
10:48.2
SexeH
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
142.
145
BADER Jules
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:30.8
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubSFG Collombey
LocalitéMonthey
143.
146
BUENSOZ Aloys
U14 Knaben-Garçons
10:48.9
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
144.
147
PERROLLAZ Jonas
U14 Knaben-Garçons
10:40.7
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
145.
148
ANTILLE Kilian
U14 Knaben-Garçons
8:14.3
SexeH
Année2010
Team/Club
LocalitéConthey
146.
149
BOILLAT Emile
U14 Knaben-Garçons
9:00.6
SexeH
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
147.
150
PFEIFER Anna
U14 Mädchen-Filles
10:05.1
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
Localité
148.
153
RAPILLARD Julie
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:34.4
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
LocalitéConthey
149.
154
WIESNIEWSKA BARRETO Soraia
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:28.3
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
150.
155
MEILE Rahel
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:24.2
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
151.
156
STOFFEL Lea
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:12.9
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
152.
157
BRIGUET Laora
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:30.7
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
153.
159
MECHERI Inès
U14 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
LocalitéMonthey
154.
160
SCHWERY Christine
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:51.6
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
155.
161
BIAGGI Victoria
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:33.4
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
156.
162
JUILLERAT Zélie
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:28.3
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
157.
163
GENOLET Pauline
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:48.3
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
158.
164
WIDMER Marie
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:08.5
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
159.
165
CHEVALIER Lola
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:17.5
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéChamplan
160.
166
DA CRUZ POLONIO Lehany
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:15.5
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
161.
167
GREINER Finja
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:23.2
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéGrimisuat
162.
168
PERRIER Romane
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:00.0
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéUvrier
163.
169
FRANZETTI Clarisse
U14 Mädchen-Filles
7:52.0
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéAyent
164.
170
TORRENT Amélie
U14 Mädchen-Filles
7:52.1
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSierre
165.
171
JOURNEL Loane
U14 Mädchen-Filles
10:02.0
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
166.
172
MODAFARRI Greta
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:06.2
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
167.
173
ANDENMATTEN Célia
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:01.3
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
168.
174
JORDAN Matilda
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:12.7
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
169.
175
LORENZ Jael
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:09.8
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
170.
176
LUYET Marie
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:29.4
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSavièse
171.
177
PANNATIER Emmy
U14 Mädchen-Filles
10:15.9
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
172.
178
ABBET Pauline
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:57.4
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSion
173.
179
BACHMANN Marion
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:11.8
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéArdon
174.
180
BISELX Léane
U14 Mädchen-Filles
10:10.3
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
175.
181
CLAIVAZ Ailyne
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:11.0
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
176.
182
GAILLARD Alicia
U14 Mädchen-Filles
7:50.4
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
177.
183
LATHION Chloé
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:22.5
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
178.
184
REYNARD Joanne
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:56.8
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSavièse
179.
185
VERLEYE Alice
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:55.1
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSaxon
180.
186
VUILLOUD Alyssa
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:07.4
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
181.
187
CHAMBOVAY Margot
U14 Mädchen-Filles
9:12.8
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
182.
188
HELDNER Mia
U14 Mädchen-Filles
7:33.9
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéCharrat
183.
189
LEBOEUF Lea
U14 Mädchen-Filles
7:42.3
SexeF
Année2010
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéAigle
184.
190
VENKER Emmeline
U14 Mädchen-Filles
8:58.4
SexeF
Année2011
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéLe Sépey
185.
191
PERRAUDIN Kylian
U16 Knaben-Garçons
13:37.8
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéLe Châble
186.
192
REUSE Jules
U16 Knaben-Garçons
11:13.9
SexeH
Année2008
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
187.
193
CHATAGNY Luca
U16 Knaben-Garçons
10:46.2
SexeH
Année2008
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
188.
194
GENET David
U16 Knaben-Garçons
12:43.7
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
189.
195
SARBACH Gianluca
U16 Knaben-Garçons
10:51.8
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
190.
196
FRANZETTI Simon
U16 Knaben-Garçons
10:53.3
SexeH
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéAyent
191.
197
COURTINE Léo
U16 Knaben-Garçons
12:18.7
SexeH
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
192.
198
DESSIMOZ Evan
U16 Knaben-Garçons
11:14.6
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
193.
199
FELLAY Louis
U16 Knaben-Garçons
12:28.4
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
194.
200
MONNET Paul
U16 Knaben-Garçons
12:28.3
SexeH
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéGrône
195.
201
VALLOTTON Samuel
U16 Knaben-Garçons
Pas parti
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéLens
196.
202
VENKER Nathan
U16 Knaben-Garçons
15:42.2
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
LocalitéSépey
197.
203
TERRETTAZ Noé
U16 Knaben-Garçons
14:17.7
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
198.
204
CRETTAZ Jordan
U16 Knaben-Garçons
11:17.1
SexeH
Année2009
Team/ClubATRV
LocalitéFully
199.
227
EMERY Eryne
U16 Mädchen-Filles
12:23.9
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubATRV
LocalitéSierre
200.
228
IMWINKELRIED Ladina
U16 Mädchen-Filles
13:42.2
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
201.
229
DISCHL Margaux
U16 Mädchen-Filles
12:43.4
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéGrimisuat
202.
230
HUMBERT Lisa
U16 Mädchen-Filles
15:42.9
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
203.
231
LIPAWSKY Cloé
U16 Mädchen-Filles
12:29.7
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéGrimisuat
204.
232
NANCHEN Anaïs
U16 Mädchen-Filles
11:45.9
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
205.
233
JORDAN Charlotte
U16 Mädchen-Filles
14:36.6
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
206.
234
DEBONS Célia
U16 Mädchen-Filles
12:29.2
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
207.
235
ZANELLA Sveva
U16 Mädchen-Filles
11:55.5
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
208.
236
JORDAN Lara
U16 Mädchen-Filles
14:13.5
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
209.
237
RIEDEL Fabienne
U16 Mädchen-Filles
15:33.2
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
210.
238
DUC Noémie
U16 Mädchen-Filles
15:05.2
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
211.
239
GESSLER Erine
U16 Mädchen-Filles
14:12.5
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéVétroz
212.
240
LUYET Chloé
U16 Mädchen-Filles
13:27.4
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSavièse
213.
241
BACHMANN Julie
U16 Mädchen-Filles
13:34.2
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéArdon
214.
242
FOURNIER Laura
U16 Mädchen-Filles
13:28.0
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSion
215.
243
SAILLEN Amélie
U16 Mädchen-Filles
11:54.8
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéVens
216.
244
FANTI Laly
U16 Mädchen-Filles
12:15.4
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéFully
217.
245
PIERROZ Lily
U16 Mädchen-Filles
12:33.0
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny-Croix
218.
246
GUILLOU Yuna
U16 Mädchen-Filles
13:24.3
SexeF
Année2008
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéDorénaz
219.
247
RAMUZ Claire
U16 Mädchen-Filles
13:32.0
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéCharrat
220.
248
BOURGEOIS Alice
U16 Mädchen-Filles
12:25.6
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéBovernier
221.
249
FILIPPIN Emma
U16 Mädchen-Filles
13:42.5
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéFully
222.
250
COPT Zélie
U16 Mädchen-Filles
14:08.8
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
223.
251
RAMUZ Clément
U18 Knaben-Garçons
14:11.4
SexeH
Année2007
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéCharrat
224.
252
WALTHER Joël
U18 Knaben-Garçons
16:43.7
SexeH
Année2007
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéRandogne
225.
253
GROSS Nicolas
U18 Knaben-Garçons
18:35.9
SexeH
Année2006
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéMollens
226.
254
CLIVAZ Thomas
U18 Knaben-Garçons
16:42.8
SexeH
Année2006
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéVenthône
227.
255
FROSSARD Luca
U18 Knaben-Garçons
14:15.8
SexeH
Année2007
Team/ClubAcadémie Trail Running Valais
LocalitéFully
228.
256
PRODUIT Baptiste
U18 Knaben-Garçons
16:34.1
SexeH
Année2007
Team/ClubATRV
LocalitéSaillon
229.
257
SAILLEN Julie
U18 Mädchen-Filles
17:33.6
SexeF
Année2006
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéVens
230.
258
GEX Thiméa
U18 Mädchen-Filles
16:33.5
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubATRV
LocalitéMex
231.
259
BONVIN Clémentine
U18 Mädchen-Filles
17:10.0
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
232.
260
WICKI Jeanne-Marie
U18 Mädchen-Filles
18:21.3
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
233.
261
VOGEL Alix
U18 Mädchen-Filles
16:00.8
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéGranges
234.
262
NORIAH Mariéthoz
U18 Mädchen-Filles
18:49.3
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
235.
263
STUDACH Sarah
U18 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
236.
264
TORRERNT Quentin
U18 Knaben-Garçons
13:57.9
SexeH
Année2006
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
237.
265
RYSER Coline
U18 Mädchen-Filles
19:28.2
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
238.
266
LATTION Valentine
U20 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2005
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéFully
239.
267
RAMUZ Chloé
U20 Mädchen-Filles
18:50.5
SexeF
Année2005
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéCharrat
240.
268
ETZENESPERGER Lionel
U23 Knaben-Garçons
19:38.1
SexeH
Année2003
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
241.
269
CORDONIER Pierre
Volksläufer-Populaires
18:34.3
SexeH
Année2001
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéChermignon
242.
270
SAILLEN Sandrine
Damen-Dames
23:10.1
SexeF
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
243.
271
LEBOEUF Theres
Damen-Dames
18:35.9
SexeF
Année1985
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéAigle
244.
272
BERRUT Fanny
Damen-Dames
Pas parti
SexeF
Année1975
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
245.
273
NICOULAZ Merryl
Damen-Dames
24:49.6
SexeF
Année1986
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
246.
274
AMMANN Tatjana
Damen-Dames
24:39.4
SexeF
Année1980
Team/ClubTV Naters
LocalitéNaters
247.
275
COMPÈRE Camille
Damen-Dames
20:39.1
SexeF
Année1993
Team/Club
LocalitéGRIMENTZ
248.
276
BOLDIREFF Alexandra
Damen-Dames
24:10.0
SexeF
Année1967
Team/ClubTRT Monthey
LocalitéVal-d’Illiez
249.
277
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
Damen-Dames
19:20.6
SexeF
Année1987
Team/Club
LocalitéLa Forclaz
250.
278
LEHNER-KÄMPFEN Georgette
Damen-Dames
Pas parti
SexeF
Année1991
Team/ClubRhone Runners
LocalitéBrig
251.
279
THEYTAZ Laetitia
Damen-Dames
23:28.8
SexeF
Année1981
Team/Club
LocalitéBramois
252.
280
MATHIER-KUONEN Caroline
Damen-Dames
21:51.5
SexeF
Année1991
Team/Club
LocalitéSalgesch
253.
281
FOURNIER Carole
Damen-Dames
21:40.2
SexeF
Année1977
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
254.
291
LEBOEUF François
Herren-Hommes
26:25.9
SexeH
Année1985
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéAigle
255.
292
KONÉ Taly
Herren-Hommes
Abandon
SexeH
Année1988
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
256.
293
GOSPARINI Danaël
Herren-Hommes
31:13.2
SexeH
Année1985
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
257.
294
SOARES David
Herren-Hommes
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1986
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
258.
295
AMMANN Andreas
Herren-Hommes
27:37.2
SexeH
Année2000
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéBrig-Glis
259.
296
LOCHER Sébastien
Volksläufer-Populaires
20:28.9
SexeH
Année1987
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
260.
297
RAMUZ Joseph
Volksläufer-Populaires
20:11.9
SexeH
Année1985
Team/ClubCommune de Leytron
LocalitéLeytron
261.
298
MAMMONE Fabian
Herren-Hommes
32:06.1
SexeH
Année1995
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
LocalitéGampel
262.
299
DOLT Stéphane
Volksläufer-Populaires
22:36.1
SexeH
Année1974
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSierre
263.
300
WÄCHTER Ramon
Volksläufer-Populaires
20:05.8
SexeH
Année1979
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéChermignon-Bas
264.
301
RÜEGER Laurent
Volksläufer-Populaires
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1974
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéMontana
265.
302
POLLMANN John
Volksläufer-Populaires
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1971
Team/ClubCA Sierre
LocalitéSavièse
266.
303
RAMUZ Pierre-André
Herren-Hommes
27:42.5
SexeH
Année1978
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéCharrat
267.
304
CARRUZZO Jean-Pierre
Volksläufer-Populaires
22:45.0
SexeH
Année1954
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
268.
305
GALLIANO Nicolas
Volksläufer-Populaires
21:01.5
SexeH
Année1973
Team/ClubTriathlon Club Valais / Juldid
LocalitéChalais
269.
306
SAILLEN Pierre
Volksläufer-Populaires
19:47.6
SexeH
Année1976
Team/Club
LocalitéSion
270.
307
EBERLIN Antoine
Herren-Hommes
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1981
Team/Club
LocalitéVal-D’Illiez
271.
308
JOURNEL Olivier
Volksläufer-Populaires
21:49.4
SexeH
Année1983
Team/Club
LocalitéSion
272.
309
PERRUCHOUD Vincent
Volksläufer-Populaires
18:56.2
SexeH
Année1982
Team/Club
LocalitéChalais
273.
310
HEYNEN Guido
Herren-Hommes
28:00.7
SexeH
Année1978
Team/ClubSV Ausserberg
LocalitéAusserberg
274.
311
RAPILLARD Laurent
Herren-Hommes
30:42.7
SexeH
Année1977
Team/Club
LocalitéConthey
275.
312
SAILLEN Lionel
Volksläufer-Populaires
22:18.9
SexeH
Année1972
Team/ClubCABV
Localité
276.
313
MARIETHOZ Cédric
Herren-Hommes
27:28.0
SexeH
Année1973
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
277.
321
CHAPPOHZ Timothé
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:31.1
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
278.
322
BOURDIN Natan
U10 Knaben-Garçons
Pas parti
SexeH
Année2014
Team/ClubCA sion
LocalitéSION
279.
323
DJORDEVIC Morgane
U10 Mädchen-Filles
5:25.7
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
280.
324
CHRISTEN Matti
U10 Knaben-Garçons
4:25.3
SexeH
Année2015
Team/Clubtermen Athletlics
Localité
281.
325
TREMBLAY Gabin
U10 Knaben-Garçons
5:30.2
SexeH
Année2016
Team/ClubCS Sion
LocalitéSion
282.
326
TREMBLAY Marceau
U10 Knaben-Garçons
5:16.4
SexeH
Année2016
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
283.
327
GENOLET Charlotte
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:37.1
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSion
284.
328
JOURNEL Maud
U18 Mädchen-Filles
22:06.5
SexeF
Année2007
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
285.
329
BONVIN Eric
Volksläufer-Populaires
22:39.8
SexeH
Année1971
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
286.
333
HURNI Sofia
U10 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2017
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
LocalitéGlis
287.
334
FAUQUEX Emilie
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:49.8
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubES Ayent
LocalitéAyent
288.
335
EBERLIN Alice
U10 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2016
Team/ClubTRT Monthey
LocalitéVal-D’Illiez
289.
336
EBERLIN Eline
U10 Mädchen-Filles
Pas parti
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubTRT Monthey
LocalitéVal-D’Illiez
290.
337
STOFFEL Anna
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:12.7
SexeF
Année2014
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
291.
338
MEILE Maxine
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:47.4
SexeF
Année2015
Team/ClubSTV Gampel
Localité
292.
339
FOURRIER Lena
U10 Mädchen-Filles
5:26.4
SexeF
Année2017
Team/Club
Localité
293.
340
FOURRIER Nolwenn
U10 Mädchen-Filles
4:35.0
SexeF
Année2014
Team/Club
Localité
294.
341
FAUQUEX Méline
U10 Mädchen-Filles
5:27.3
SexeF
Année2017
Team/Club
Localité