Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Team/Club
Localité
1.
43
MURPHY Finn
Youth U15 Hommes
2:42.10
Année2013
Team/Club
LocalitéVerbier
2.
42
MARTIN Olivier
Youth U15 Hommes
2:29.38
Année2009
Team/Club
LocalitéVerbier
3.
15
VIRGO Louis
Youth U15 Hommes
2:46.62
Année2009
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéVal-D'illiez
4.
14
DEFAGO Louis
Youth U15 Hommes
Abandon
Année2009
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéTroistorrents
5.
13
FONTAINE Grégoire
Youth U15 Hommes
2:38.96
Année2008
Team/Club
Localité1920 Martigny
6.
12
GERMANIER Dylan
Youth U15 Hommes
2:38.22
Année2008
Team/ClubUnion Cycliste Montheysanne
LocalitéMonthey
7.
11
STADLER Mael
Youth U15 Hommes
2:34.84
Année2007
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéOllon
8.
10
GORRIS Rémy
Youth U15 Hommes
2:36.52
Année2007
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéVal-D'illiez
9.
9
ECOEUR Joachim
Youth U15 Hommes
2:22.33
Année2007
Team/Club
LocalitéVal-D'illiez
10.
8
RENAUD Loris
Youth U15 Hommes
8:37.73
Année2007
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéVall-D’illiez
11.
7
IMBODEN Elliot
Youth U15 Hommes
2:32.11
Année2007
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny
12.
6
ECOEUR Corentin
Youth U15 Hommes
2:19.46
Année2006
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéVal-D'illiez
13.
5
HAFSETT Axel
Youth U15 Hommes
Pas parti
Année2006
Team/ClubSki Team Dents du Midi
LocalitéLausanne
14.
4
ECOEUR Mickaël
Youth U15 Hommes
2:15.83
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéVal-D’illiez
15.
3
KOLLER Baptiste
Youth U15 Hommes
2:32.98
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéCorban
16.
2
KYER Caden
Youth U15 Hommes
Abandon
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéChampery
17.
1
CARAVATTI Jonas
Youth U15 Hommes
2:48.34
Année2008
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny-Croix
18.
19
TEXIER Thomas
Youth U17 Hommes
2:26.89
Année2005
Team/ClubRED
LocalitéChampery
19.
18
GOGEL Elias
Youth U17 Hommes
2:25.17
Année2005
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéChampery
20.
17
LÉGER Ilan
Youth U17 Hommes
2:47.28
Année2004
Team/Club
LocalitéPlan-Les-Ouates
21.
16
BENDER Martin
Youth U17 Hommes
2:07.66
Année2004
Team/ClubFatal bike
LocalitéMartigny
22.
40
AUBERSON Léon
Juniors U19 Hommes
2:18.94
Année2002
Team/Club
Localité
23.
20
MICHELLOD Robin
Juniors U19 Hommes
2:13.25
Année2002
Team/ClubFATAL BIKE ALL STARS
LocalitéVerbier
24.
39
LADINE Guillaume
Open Hommes
2:09.50
Année1994
Team/Club
Localité
25.
26
DÉSÈBE Luca
Open Hommes
2:25.27
Année2001
Team/ClubVélo club les Gets
LocalitéLes Gets ( France )
26.
25
VAN DER HOEVEN Jacques
Open Hommes
2:14.23
Année1999
Team/Club
LocalitéLes Evouettes
27.
24
VERDIER Matéo
Open Hommes
1:59.01
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
28.
23
TELAREVIC Armin
Open Hommes
3:15.58
Année1995
Team/ClubAucun
LocalitéOllon
29.
22
PALMARELLA Ismaël
Open Hommes
2:10.65
Année1995
Team/ClubOKTM_CREW
LocalitéMartigny
30.
21
TURLO Tom
Open Hommes
2:17.28
Année1995
Team/Club
LocalitéGenève
31.
30
GERMANIER Mélanie
Masters Dames
3:22.68
Année1987
Team/Club
LocalitéMonthey
32.
29
LOFTUS Lucy
Masters Dames
2:28.20
Année1984
Team/ClubJaff VTT
LocalitéLes Gets
33.
28
LECHTHALER Anja
Masters Dames
2:52.52
Année1978
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéMassongex
34.
27
KYER Carey
Masters Dames
4:11.15
Année1975
Team/Club
LocalitéChampery
35.
44
BERGSTROM Bjarne
Masters Hommes
Pas parti
Année1989
Team/Club
Localité
36.
41
CAMBIER Arno
Masters Hommes
2:41.92
Année1987
Team/Club
Localité
37.
38
FELLAY Benoit
Masters Hommes
2:20.29
Année1961
Team/Club
Localité
38.
37
ROUZE Nicolas
Masters Hommes
2:08.87
Année1990
Team/Club
LocalitéAbondance
39.
36
THEVENARD Pierre
Masters Hommes
Pas parti
Année1989
Team/ClubRazorbike Châtel
LocalitéAbondance
40.
35
BITTO Giovanni
Masters Hommes
2:28.99
Année1985
Team/ClubUnion Cycliste Montheysanne
LocalitéMonthey
41.
34
OSIO Michele
Masters Hommes
2:20.20
Année1980
Team/Club981 gravity racing
LocalitéTroistorrents
42.
33
KYER Kevin
Masters Hommes
2:58.49
Année1976
Team/Club
LocalitéChampery
43.
32
NEAU Thierry
Masters Hommes
2:30.30
Année1975
Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club
LocalitéMassongex
44.
31
GERMANIER Jean-Noël
Masters Hommes
3:33.01
Année1952
Team/Club
LocalitéChesières