Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Team/Club
Localité
1.
1
MATTER Marco
Hommes Masters
17:13.7
Année1980
Team/Club
LocalitéPompaples
2.
2
VUILLEUMIER Benoît
E-Bike
13:52.3
Année1988
Team/Club
LocalitéGenève
3.
3
WAELCHLI Christophe
Hommes Masters
13:17.9
Année1973
Team/Club
LocalitéChamblon
4.
4
BALSIGER Romain
Hommes
22:22.9
Année1992
Team/Club
LocalitéBlonay
5.
5
AGASSIS Nicolas
Hommes
Pas parti
Année1983
Team/Club
LocalitéOrbe
6.
6
PFISTER Loïc
Hommes
23:05.2
Année1989
Team/Club
LocalitéAttalens
7.
7
OSIO Michele
Hommes Masters
21:21.5
Année1980
Team/Club
LocalitéTroistorrents
8.
8
BOIRE Dominique
Dames Masters
55:17.9
Année1977
Team/Club
LocalitéTroistorrents
9.
9
KUFFER Gilles
Hommes
23:34.0
Année1993
Team/Club
LocalitéBurtigny
10.
10
NAEF Gaetan
Hommes
16:18.2
Année1999
Team/Club
LocalitéOllon
11.
11
BORLOZ Yoann
Hommes
34:44.3
Année2000
Team/ClubRed Lisa Factory
LocalitéOllon
12.
12
CHRISTEN-VERDON France
Dames Masters
43:11.1
Année1966
Team/Club
LocalitéLa Chaux-de-Fonds
13.
13
CHRISTEN Jean-Luc
Hommes Masters
27:31.7
Année1972
Team/Club
LocalitéLa Chaux-de-Fonds
14.
14
MÜLLER Jean-Marc
Hommes
25:37.4
Année1986
Team/Club
LocalitéLausanne
15.
15
POLLEN Yan
Hommes
35:29.1
Année1988
Team/Club
LocalitéSion
16.
16
TROYON Charles-Henri
E-Bike
10:49.4
Année1967
Team/Club
LocalitéCugy
17.
17
TROYON Alexis
Hommes
28:11.6
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéCugy
18.
18
TROYON Nathan
Hommes
17:59.7
Année2003
Team/Club
LocalitéCugy
19.
19
CHARTRAND Brian
Hommes
26:15.5
Année2003
Team/Club
LocalitéGryon
20.
20
PERNET Jonathan
Hommes
27:13.8
Année1998
Team/Club
LocalitéLeysin
21.
21
NICOLET Xavier
Hommes
28:00.7
Année1987
Team/Club
LocalitéMassongex
22.
22
PRÉVEL Julien
Hommes
13:26.7
Année1989
Team/Club
LocalitéBorex
23.
23
BERNHARD Fabrice
E-Bike
19:26.8
Année1973
Team/Club
LocalitéPayerne
24.
24
ROLLI Samuel
Hommes
13:40.7
Année1998
Team/Club
Localité
25.
25
NICOLET Cindy
Dames
Pas parti
Année1992
Team/Club
Localité
26.
26
MARÉCHAL David
E-Bike
Pas parti
Année1975
Team/Club
LocalitéSavièse
27.
27
DASSI Christian
Hommes Masters
18:09.5
Année1976
Team/ClubExoride
LocalitéLiddes
28.
28
DASSI Maalik
Hommes Juniors
35:10.0
Année2009
Team/Club
LocalitéLiddes
29.
29
PORTMANN Pedro
Hommes
24:30.0
Année1994
Team/Club
LocalitéCollombey
30.
30
REY-BELLET Arnaud
E-Bike
26:51.2
Année1998
Team/Club
LocalitéMonthey
31.
31
PERREAUD Romain
Hommes Juniors
Pas parti
Année2007
Team/Club
LocalitéOllon
32.
32
SUEUR Yorick
Hommes
17:59.1
Année1998
Team/Club
LocalitéApples
33.
33
DIACON Pauline
Dames
51:13.4
Année1998
Team/Club
LocalitéDombresson
34.
34
LÉDERREY Julien
Hommes
Pas parti
Année1999
Team/Club
LocalitéLa Tour-de-Trême
35.
35
MAY Mathias
Hommes
20:22.2
Année1992
Team/Club
LocalitéLe Cotterg
36.
36
MAY Steve
Hommes
27:22.6
Année1994
Team/Club
LocalitéLe Châble
37.
37
BALTENSPERGER Eric
Hommes Masters
34:16.7
Année1972
Team/Club
LocalitéGimel
38.
38
VOGEL Brian
Hommes
36:33.0
Année2001
Team/Club
LocalitéMontreux
39.
39
DUPUIS Yannis
Hommes
38:23.7
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéCollombey
40.
40
LAMBERT Ben
Hommes
Pas parti
Année2004
Team/Club
Localité
41.
41
CLERC Nicolas
Hommes Masters
48:14.6
Année1973
Team/Club
LocalitéVillars-sur-Ollon
42.
42
CLERC Arthur
Hommes Juniors
48:06.6
Année2010
Team/Club
LocalitéVillars-sur-Ollon
43.
43
VOGEL Julian
Hommes
33:13.3
Année2004
Team/Club
LocalitéMontreux
44.
44
DORTHE Maxime
Hommes
23:15.0
Année1996
Team/Club
LocalitéCharrat
45.
45
ZAFFINETTI Gabin
E-Bike
24:34.6
Année2005
Team/Club
LocalitéGryon
46.
46
DREIER Kevin
E-Bike
25:24.3
Année1992
Team/Club
LocalitéBex
47.
47
DARGAUD Nicolas
Hommes Masters
23:37.0
Année1972
Team/Club
LocalitéChesières
48.
48
ZOLLINGER Nicolas
Hommes Juniors
Année2005
Team/Club
LocalitéBex
49.
49
HÜNI Alexandre
Hommes
28:41.3
Année2002
Team/Club
LocalitéMont-sur-Rolle
50.
50
JOLLIEN Michael
Hommes
35:22.6
Année1999
Team/Club
LocalitéSion
51.
51
CLIVAZ Xavier
Hommes
35:53.2
Année1999
Team/Club
LocalitéChermignon
52.
52
GUIGNARD Robin
Hommes
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéCrissier
53.
53
DROPMANN Benjamin
Hommes Juniors
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéArzier Le Muids
54.
54
GERMANIER Dylan
Hommes Juniors
38:40.8
Année2008
Team/Club
LocalitéMonthey
55.
55
BITTO Giovanni
Hommes
41:27.3
Année1985
Team/Club
LocalitéMonthey
56.
56
ROUILLER Thibault
Hommes Juniors
18:51.8
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéTrélex
57.
57
CHRISTINET Jérôme
Hommes Masters
Pas parti
Année1974
Team/Club
LocalitéSt-Cergue
58.
58
GENTET Pierrick
Hommes Masters
16:56.0
Année1979
Team/Club
LocalitéArgentiere
59.
59
GENTET Ronan
Hommes
25:22.6
Année2004
Team/Club
LocalitéArgentiere
60.
60
CHRISTINET Tibo
Hommes Juniors
Pas parti
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéSt-Cergue
61.
61
AMIGUET Marius
Hommes
1h06:58.3
Année2003
Team/Club
LocalitéAigle
62.
62
FEUZ Benoît
Hommes
32:33.0
Année2001
Team/Club
LocalitéMassongex
63.
63
VOGT Quentin
Hommes
22:30.9
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéLully
64.
64
LUTUMBA Pierre
Hommes Masters
Pas parti
Année1962
Team/Club
LocalitéCugy
65.
65
LAFORGE Marius
Hommes
31:20.9
Année2001
Team/Club
LocalitéOllon
66.
66
DUPERREX Mathias
Hommes
32:52.4
Année1993
Team/Club
LocalitéLuc
67.
67
CATTIN Nicolas
Hommes
30:34.6
Année2003
Team/Club
LocalitéBursins
68.
68
ALVARO Jose
Hommes
Pas parti
Année1984
Team/Club
LocalitéBulle
69.
69
BERCLAZ Serge
Hommes Masters
54:11.5
Année1968
Team/Club
LocalitéBavois
70.
70
DUBEY Laeven
Hommes
53:49.6
Année1991
Team/Club
LocalitéPenthalaz
71.
71
HUNI Nicolas
Hommes
21:08.5
Année1997
Team/Club
LocalitéMont sur Rolle
72.
72
GUERDAT Yannick
E-Bike
27:16.9
Année1981
Team/Club
LocalitéDelémont
73.
73
ALLAZ Emmanuel
Hommes
10:33.1
Année1988
Team/Club
LocalitéCollonges
74.
74
GANTNER Mathis
Hommes
15:06.5
Année2003
Team/Club
LocalitéGenève
75.
75
ROUILLER Nathan
Hommes Juniors
26:59.4
Année2007
Team/Club
LocalitéTrélex
76.
76
DONNET Amaël
Hommes Masters
13:18.2
Année1973
Team/Club
LocalitéOllon
77.
77
BONVIN Nathan
Hommes
33:17.7
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéMontana
78.
78
AMIGUET Fridolin
Hommes Juniors
13:36.3
Année2005
Team/Club
LocalitéAigle
79.
79
ROH Julien
Hommes
20:36.3
Année1990
Team/Club
LocalitéAyent
80.
80
DROPMANN Benjamin
Hommes Juniors
23:20.9
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéLe Muids
81.
81
TISSIÈRES Zachariah
Hommes
24:37.6
Année2001
Team/Club
Localité
82.
82
CLEMEMT Maxime
Hommes Masters
19:06.9
Année1981
Team/Club
Localité
83.
83
PERNET Axekl
Hommes
30:36.6
Année2000
Team/Club
Localité
84.
84
GUIGNARD Vincent
Hommes
31:08.4
Année1998
Team/Club
Localité
85.
85
GALLMANN Mahé
Hommes Juniors
53:35.5
Année2010
Team/Club
Localité
86.
86
GUIGNARD Robin
Hommes
34:14.0
Année2000
Team/Club
Localité
87.
87
BLOCH Martin
Hommes
41:05.7
Année1984
Team/Club
Localité
88.
88
BERNEY Gael
Hommes
21:46.9
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
89.
89
CLERC Gael
Hommes
44:15.4
Année2002
Team/Club
Localité
90.
90
DEMULIES Alicia
Dames
1h12:49.5
Année2003
Team/Club
Localité
91.
91
DUBOIS Noe
Hommes Juniors
41:54.3
Année2010
Team/Club
Localité
92.
92
KOHLI Vincent
Hommes
1h07:00.5
Année2004
Team/Club
Localité
93.
93
EYMANN Maxime
Hommes
49:25.7
Année1999
Team/Club
Localité
94.
94
LAMBERCIER Tony
Hommes
49:25.7
Année2000
Team/Club
Localité
95.
95
HULSDELL David
Hommes
1h06:57.8
Année2003
Team/Club
Localité
96.
96
MAEL Simond
Hommes
32:10.4
Année2004
Team/Club
Localité
97.
97
GRAPPE Esteban
Hommes Juniors
32:12.1
Année2007
Team/Club
Localité
98.
98
POMMAZ Valentino
Hommes Juniors
36:59.0
Année2005
Team/Club
Localité
99.
99
FUMEAUX Alain
Hommes
Abandon
Année2000
Team/Club
Localité
100.
100
DAYER Luca
Hommes Juniors
22:16.1
Année2005
Team/Club
Localité
101.
101
REDUCE Patrick
Hommes Masters
37:03.4
Année1974
Team/Club
Localité
102.
102
REDUCE Bastian
Hommes Juniors
37:30.6
Année2009
Team/Club
Localité
103.
103
MINNE Francois
Hommes Masters
25:36.2
Année1973
Team/Club
Localité
104.
104
DUPORT Oscar
Hommes Juniors
23:01.8
Année2005
Team/Club
Localité
105.
105
ZOLLINGER Nicolas
Hommes Juniors
22:33.0
Année2005
Team/Club
Localité
106.
106
GONET Bertrand
Hommes Masters
53:26.8
Année1976
Team/Club
Localité
107.
107
MARTIN Mattéo
Hommes Juniors
44:48.7
Année2009
Team/Club
Localité
108.
108
MARTIN Olivia
Dames Juniors
52:42.7
Année2007
Team/Club
Localité
109.
109
MARTIN Sébastien
Hommes Masters
52:46.0
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
110.
110
GONET Charlyne
Dames Juniors
53:27.4
Année2005
Team/Club
Localité
111.
111
ZÜRCHER Angela
Dames
34:12.9
Année1994
Team/Club
Localité
112.
112
CRAUSAZ Laurent
Hommes
30:42.7
Année1995
Team/Club
Localité
113.
113
CACHIN Guibautz
Hommes
30:31.7
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
114.
114
AUBERT Alexandre
Hommes
53:34.8
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
115.
115
CHOLLET Damien
Hommes
27:28.9
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
116.
116
POUSAZ Alix
Hommes
19:10.7
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
117.
117
FERNANDEZ Morgane
Dames
38:16.7
Année2000
Team/Club
Localité
118.
118
GIRARDIN Yannick
Hommes
24:35.5
Année1983
Team/Club
Localité
119.
119
BADER Aurélien
Hommes Juniors
35:07.3
Année2009
Team/Club
Localité
120.
120
BELLES Alex
Hommes
21:55.0
Année1998
Team/Club
Localité
121.
121
BADER Vincent
Hommes Masters
35:13.0
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
122.
122
DAGUZAN Juliem
Hommes Masters
24:36.7
Année1980
Team/Club
Localité
123.
123
NAVILLOUX Fabien
Hommes
18:26.9
Année1982
Team/Club
Localité
124.
124
NGUYEN Olivier
E-Bike
15:20.4
Année1984
Team/Club
Localité
125.
125
WITTWER Léo
Hommes Juniors
33:47.8
Année2008
Team/Club
Localité
126.
126
ANDREOTTI Thibault
Hommes
32:43.3
Année1988
Team/Club
Localité
127.
127
LECHTHALER Anja
Dames Masters
34:50.5
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
128.
128
FRICKER Olivier
Hommes
32:08.6
Année1985
Team/Club
Localité
129.
129
NEAU Thierry
Hommes Masters
11:07.9
Année1975
Team/Club
Localité
130.
130
BLANC Didier
Hommes Masters
29:09.5
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
131.
131
PASQUIER Rodolphe
Hommes Masters
32:49.3
Année1976
Team/Club
Localité
132.
132
ROMON Sylvain
Hommes Masters
22:28.9
Année1973
Team/Club
Localité
133.
133
CHABLOZ Elias
Hommes Juniors
21:29.7
Année2006
Team/Club
Localité
134.
134
LADENT Alex
Hommes Masters
51:22.5
Année1969
Team/Club
Localité
135.
135
LADENT Adrien
Hommes Juniors
42:13.4
Année2006
Team/Club
Localité
136.
136
DORIOT Cyril
Hommes Masters
37:32.3
Année1963
Team/Club
Localité
137.
137
FERREIRA Micael
Hommes
46:19.8
Année1991
Team/Club
Localité
138.
138
FERNANDES Sergio
Hommes
38:58.4
Année1989
Team/Club
Localité
139.
139
CROISIER Georges
Hommes Masters
37:02.5
Année1964
Team/Club
Localité
140.
140
ABDI Ayan
Dames
56:11.6
Année1992
Team/Club
Localité
141.
141
BIELMANN Adrien
Hommes
32:55.5
Année1992
Team/Club
Localité
142.
142
GUILLET Marc
Hommes Masters
26:22.0
Année1968
Team/Club
Localité
143.
143
AMAUDRUZ Ayla
Dames Juniors
32:14.6
Année2005
Team/Club
Localité
144.
144
HUMMEL Thomas
Hommes
18:45.1
Année1983
Team/Club
Localité
145.
145
AMAUDRUZ Stéphane
E-Bike
32:17.1
Année1966
Team/Club
Localité
146.
146
MARCHAND David
Hommes Masters
17:45.4
Année1980
Team/Club
Localité
147.
147
BECQUÉ Vincent
Hommes Masters
30:15.4
Année1979
Team/Club
Localité
148.
148
ANCELIN Vincent
Hommes Masters
16:13.6
Année1974
Team/Club
Localité
149.
149
NOËL Loïc
Hommes
39:07.6
Année1999
Team/Club
Localité
150.
150
UTRERA Paloma
Dames
39:05.9
Année1998
Team/Club
Localité
151.
151
GUILLAUME Romaric
Hommes
Abandon
Année1996
Team/Club
Localité
152.
152
BONNEFOY Alain
Hommes Masters
17:07.2
Année1976
Team/Club
Localité
153.
153
BEN SALEM Yanis
Hommes Juniors
42:57.3
Année2007
Team/Club
Localité
154.
154
FAVRE Nathan
Hommes Juniors
38:30.1
Année2007
Team/Club
Localité
155.
155
MARTINS Luis
Hommes
17:05.0
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
156.
156
THONNEY Alex
Hommes
30:38.1
Année1988
Team/Club
Localité
157.
157
BLANCHUT Laurent
Hommes Masters
21:13.3
Année1979
Team/Club
Localité
158.
158
LÜTHI Jérôme
Hommes
12:48.9
Année1985
Team/Club
Localité
159.
159
GOLAY Florian
Hommes Masters
14:39.7
Année1977
Team/Club
Localité