Pos.
Nr
Name
Kategorie
Status
Jahr
Geschlecht
Mannschaft/Verein
1.
1
DUBOSSON Julien
U12 Garçons
1:23.26
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVal-d'Illiez
2.
2
MULLER Tao
U12 Garçons
1:23.17
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
3.
3
RIHS Julien
U12 Garçons
1:28.01
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
4.
4
BRATHWAITE Deaglan
U12 Garçons
1:28.81
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
5.
5
DELALOYE Timael
U12 Garçons
1:23.47
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
6.
6
PLASCHY Felix
U12 Garçons
1:24.25
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGemmi Leukerbad
7.
7
SIDLER Aymeric
U12 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSion
8.
8
GROSS Noah
U12 Garçons
1:22.52
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinLiddes-Vélan
9.
9
MOESCHINGER Thomas
U12 Garçons
1:26.64
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
10.
10
FAUCHÈRE Jean
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSalins
11.
11
ZURFLUH Jonas
U12 Garçons
1:24.50
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEggishorn Fiesch
12.
12
FUSAY Camil
U12 Garçons
1:20.32
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinLiddes-Vélan
13.
13
ANDENMATTEN Noah
U12 Garçons
1:25.49
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
14.
14
JONES Harri
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinLeysin
15.
15
HANNART Maxime
U12 Garçons
1:21.68
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinIllhorn Chandolin
16.
16
NENDAZ Malo
U12 Garçons
1:24.82
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
17.
17
FORT Soane
U12 Garçons
1:24.93
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinLiddes-Vélan
18.
18
FOURNIER Adrien
U12 Garçons
1:28.18
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
19.
19
FUMEAUX Maxime
U12 Garçons
1:26.44
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
20.
20
MASSEREY Célien
U12 Garçons
1:27.90
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVenthône
21.
21
BITZ Thomas
U12 Garçons
1:25.13
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMont Noble Nax
22.
22
GROFFI Léon
U12 Garçons
1:33.41
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
23.
23
WELSCHEN Mathis
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
24.
24
DE WOLF Jeremy
U12 Garçons
1:29.69
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBrandegg-Bürchen
25.
25
GOBBA Andrin Samuel
U12 Garçons
1:26.58
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
26.
26
IBRAHIMI Edin
U12 Garçons
1:23.08
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
27.
27
DROZ Tristan
U12 Garçons
1:27.74
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinChampex Ferret
28.
28
HADJERES Vito
U12 Garçons
1:27.76
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBella-Tola St-Luc
29.
29
BILS Julien
U12 Garçons
1:31.13
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinChampéry Dents-du-Midi
30.
30
ANTHAMATTEN Vincent
U12 Garçons
1:31.54
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
31.
31
PRODUIT Antonin
U12 Garçons
1:29.58
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMartigny
32.
32
RUPPEN Mattia
U12 Garçons
1:32.23
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
33.
33
MOSER Christian
U12 Garçons
1:26.70
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
34.
34
VON ROSEN Max
U12 Garçons
1:35.99
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
35.
35
MUTTER Luca
U12 Garçons
1:27.97
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEggishorn Fiesch
36.
36
MALKA Eytan
U12 Garçons
1:35.00
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
37.
37
CODOUREY Aaron
U12 Garçons
1:30.83
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
38.
38
BASSO Niko
U12 Garçons
1:30.46
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGemmi Leukerbad
39.
39
HUSI Justin
U12 Garçons
1:37.14
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
40.
40
ZUBER Linus
U12 Garçons
1:31.24
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEggishorn Fiesch
41.
41
CECCARELLI Matteo
U12 Garçons
1:34.27
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGuttet-Feschel
42.
42
JACOB Jonathan
U12 Garçons
Disqualifiziert
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVal-d'Illiez
43.
43
CORNÉLIS Jules
U12 Garçons
1:35.79
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
44.
44
RÜFENACHT Noel
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
45.
45
PATERNOT Eole
U12 Garçons
1:41.48
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinHeremencia
46.
46
MARTINSON Axel
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
47.
47
PYTHOUD Théo
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVex-les-Collons-Thyon
48.
48
FINNEY Dexter
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
49.
49
LEROY Louis
U12 Garçons
1:26.31
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
50.
50
ELLIGNSEN Aksel
U12 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2010
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
51.
51
VALLÉLIAN Maël
U14 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
52.
52
ROTEN Gian-Luca
U14 Garçons
1:19.45
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGemmi Leukerbad
53.
53
KERNOHAN Gregorio
U14 Garçons
1:18.72
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
54.
54
LORETAN Sébastien
U14 Garçons
Disqualifiziert
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSion
55.
55
STOFFEL Elias
U14 Garçons
1:18.29
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGebüdemalp Visperterminen
56.
56
SCHAER Maxime
U14 Garçons
1:18.30
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
57.
57
REY Bastien
U14 Garçons
1:20.35
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinLa Lienne
58.
58
WINSSINGER Hugo
U14 Garçons
1:18.57
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSion
59.
59
BURRIN Tevan
U14 Garçons
1:16.80
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
60.
60
PRAZ Vincent
U14 Garçons
1:19.36
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinLauenen
61.
61
HABER Filip
U14 Garçons
1:20.58
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinNyon
62.
62
VARONE Kyliann
U14 Garçons
1:18.72
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
63.
63
SUTER Eliah
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVex-les-Collons-Thyon
64.
64
SCHWECHLER Martin
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
65.
65
MONNET Colin
U14 Garçons
1:18.57
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
66.
66
BURDET Pierre
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
67.
67
VINCARD Evan
U14 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVal-d'Illiez
68.
68
MEYER Nolan
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
69.
69
FLIGHT Oscar
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
70.
70
REVAZ Zacharie
U14 Garçons
1:21.65
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
71.
71
KUMMER Jamie
U14 Garçons
1:21.66
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBettmeralp Betten
72.
72
STOFFEL Nathan
U14 Garçons
1:22.46
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
73.
73
HAFSETT Felix
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
74.
74
BITZ Simon
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMont Noble Nax
75.
75
CLERC Achille
U14 Garçons
1:21.99
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
76.
76
GRICHTING Laurin
U14 Garçons
1:21.61
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGemmi Leukerbad
77.
77
MONNET Baptiste
U14 Garçons
1:23.12
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
78.
78
FAVRE Louis
U14 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
79.
79
PUIPPE Thibaud
U14 Garçons
1:21.26
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVal-d'Illiez
80.
80
MOSER Sebastian
U14 Garçons
1:24.07
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
81.
81
FURRER Johann
U14 Garçons
1:21.63
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGspon/Staldenried
82.
82
LORETAN Jorin
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGemmi Leukerbad
83.
83
MAIRET Thibaud
U14 Garçons
1:22.93
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
84.
84
MAIRET Arnaud
U14 Garçons
1:23.20
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
85.
85
VAN BOXTEL Xavier
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
86.
86
ZUBER Jan
U14 Garçons
1:24.17
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
87.
87
MARTINET Elouan
U14 Garçons
1:23.37
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
88.
88
TORNAY Tom
U14 Garçons
1:22.74
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinChampex Ferret
89.
89
OSWALD Stéphane
U14 Garçons
1:28.57
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAmis Montagnards Genève
90.
90
REVAZ Timéo
U14 Garçons
1:25.54
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
91.
91
AYMON Aloïs
U14 Garçons
1:23.65
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
92.
92
SCHNIDRIG Timothy
U14 Garçons
1:29.38
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
93.
93
ROBYR Matteo
U14 Garçons
1:22.53
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
94.
94
DUC Nathanaël
U14 Garçons
1:29.34
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinCrans - Montana
95.
95
MONNET Jules
U14 Garçons
1:24.18
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
96.
96
SALVESEN Michael
U14 Garçons
1:26.81
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
97.
97
DELANEY Kai
U14 Garçons
1:29.48
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
98.
98
BUMANN Jonah
U14 Garçons
1:30.51
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
99.
99
MAYER León
U14 Garçons
1:28.34
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
100.
100
WOLFISBERG Tullio
U14 Garçons
1:27.44
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAmis Montagnards Genève
101.
101
MILNE George
U14 Garçons
1:27.37
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
102.
102
RUPPEN Matteo
U14 Garçons
1:29.70
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrächen
103.
103
PRITCHARD Jesper
U14 Garçons
1:27.60
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
104.
104
RIEDER Fabrice
U14 Garçons
1:29.64
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinLötschental
105.
105
DENTELLA Eneo
U14 Garçons
1:30.21
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBrigerberg
106.
106
AUGIER Malik
U14 Garçons
1:30.33
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
107.
107
PAVARIN Federico
U14 Garçons
1:27.24
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
108.
108
DROUX Romain
U14 Garçons
1:30.34
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAmis Montagnards Genève
109.
109
WALKER Nico
U14 Garçons
Disqualifiziert
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAletsch-Riederalp
110.
110
RUPPEN Jonas
U14 Garçons
1:29.13
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
111.
111
FUX Micha
U14 Garçons
1:32.35
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAletsch-Riederalp
112.
112
DUCHOUD Milo
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
113.
113
MCMAHON Jack
U14 Garçons
1:32.99
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBelalp Naters
114.
114
FELLAY Camile
U14 Garçons
1:33.32
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
115.
115
SAMB Lev Luca
U14 Garçons
1:32.96
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinNyon
116.
116
FORRER Tristan
U14 Garçons
1:31.48
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
117.
117
PATRIK Louis
U14 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
118.
118
KASHIWABARA Kenzo
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux
119.
119
REY Simon
U14 Garçons
1:35.33
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
120.
120
MENARD DURAND Amaury
U14 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZermatt
121.
121
COLOMB Antoine
U14 Garçons
1:34.42
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
122.
122
CAPEK Alistair
U14 Garçons
1:30.84
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
123.
123
DUSSEX François
U14 Garçons
1:30.59
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinDent-Blanche Evolène Région
124.
124
LEICHT Maxwell
U14 Garçons
1:31.44
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
125.
125
RODUIT Evan
U14 Garçons
1:27.15
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
126.
126
SCHNYDER Leon
U14 Garçons
1:30.03
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
127.
127
KRISMANN Henri
U14 Garçons
1:32.45
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinChampéry Dents-du-Midi
128.
128
LORENZ Tim
U14 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBrandegg-Bürchen
129.
129
MC KINNON Simon
U14 Garçons
1:37.76
Jahr2009
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
130.
130
GONZALEZ VALDÈS Nicolas
U14 Garçons
1:31.08
Jahr2008
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
131.
131
BACH Elia
U16 Garçons
1:21.69
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinTurbach-Bissen
132.
132
CRETTEX Célien
U16 Garçons
1:18.09
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVerbier
133.
133
MOESCHINGER Adrien
U16 Garçons
1:17.97
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinOvronnaz
134.
134
HAFSETT Axel
U16 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
135.
135
MEIER Jin
U16 Garçons
1:19.01
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZinal
136.
136
OLBY Kenzo
U16 Garçons
1:19.53
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinAnzère Ski-Team
137.
137
KÜNZI Mathis
U16 Garçons
1:19.34
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinZinal
138.
138
BIANCO Lucien
U16 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSalins
139.
139
LODIGIANI Julian
U16 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
140.
140
ZEHNDER Severin
U16 Garçons
1:21.21
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBrigerberg
141.
141
BADER Levin
U16 Garçons
1:18.55
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBrandegg-Bürchen
142.
142
POPOV Roman
U16 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinNyon
143.
143
DERIVAZ Loélien
U16 Garçons
1:20.95
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMartigny
144.
144
ES-BORRAT Noé
U16 Garçons
1:19.35
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinVal-d'Illiez
145.
145
FOURNIER Roman
U16 Garçons
1:20.48
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
146.
146
DELALOYE Arnaud
U16 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
147.
147
CORTHAY Benoît
U16 Garçons
1:20.17
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
148.
148
CORTHAY Bruno
U16 Garçons
1:23.10
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBagnes
149.
149
ELSIG Theodore
U16 Garçons
1:22.51
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinNyon
150.
150
MARIÉTHOZ Jonas
U16 Garçons
1:21.30
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
151.
151
BOVON Romain
U16 Garçons
1:21.26
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinBella-Tola St-Luc
152.
152
FRASER Alec
U16 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinChampex Ferret
153.
153
ANTHAMATTEN Maxim
U16 Garçons
1:21.08
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
154.
154
CRETTENAND Noé
U16 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinEtablons
155.
155
TAIYO Yagi
U16 Garçons
1:26.51
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinNyon
156.
156
ROSSET Lorenzo
U16 Garçons
1:21.57
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinGrimentz
157.
157
HUNZIKER Célestin
U16 Garçons
1:35.11
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
158.
158
ZURBRIGGEN Loic
U16 Garçons
1:25.01
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinWeissmies Saas-Grund
159.
159
PATRIK Jeremy
U16 Garçons
1:26.19
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSSC Allalin
160.
160
PINTO PEREIRA Antonio
U16 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinMorgins
161.
161
JAUREGUI Nicolas
U16 Garçons
Abgebrochen
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinArpettaz
162.
162
MALLAURY Munz
U16 Garçons
1:39.50
Jahr2006
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinDent-Blanche Evolène Région
163.
163
MOORE Michael
U16 Garçons
Nicht am Start
Jahr2007
GeschlechtM
Mannschaft/VereinSki-Team Philippe Roux