Courses
Liste de départ Classements
Live : Cross à Collombey-Muraz (23.01.2022)
course terminée
En course  
Dos. Nom Catégorie Année Team/Club
223 ARLETTAZ Marylou0   CBF Année2008 Team/ClubATRV
Derniers terminés  
Dos. Nom   Catégorie Scratch
  Temps Écart Année Team/Club
320 GIROUD Thierry   3° V 3° V
  38:37.8 38:37.8 (+9:18.9) +9:18.9 Année1966 Team/ClubTRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY
339 DEVANTHÉRY Gérald   2° V 2° V
  37:39.3 37:39.3 (+8:20.4) +8:20.4 Année1961 Team/Club
344 CALAMO Nicolas   8° H 8° H
  33:36.8 33:36.8 (+8:04.4) +8:04.4 Année1998 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey
336 GABIOUD Rémy   7° H 7° H
  29:43.3 29:43.3 (+4:10.9) +4:10.9 Année1998 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
340 RAPILLARD Laurent   1° V 1° V
  29:18.9 29:18.9 Année1977 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
321 GOSPARINI Danaël   6° H 6° H
  29:13.5 29:13.5 (+3:41.1) +3:41.1 Année1985 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
332 MÉTRAILLER Luc   5° H 5° H
  28:28.1 28:28.1 (+2:55.7) +2:55.7 Année1993 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
318 VIEUX Floriant   4° H 4° H
  27:10.0 27:10.0 (+1:37.6) +1:37.6 Année1986 Team/Club
323 BERTHOLET Aurélien   3° H 3° H
  26:58.8 26:58.8 (+1:26.4) +1:26.4 Année1995 Team/Club
326 KONÉ Tali   2° H 2° H
  26:31.8 26:31.8 (+59.4) +59.4 Année1988 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
335 LEBOEUF François   1° H 1° H
  25:32.4 25:32.4 Année1985 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
337 THEYTAZ Jean-Pierre   12° HP 12° HP
  31:39.2 31:39.2 (+14:01.2) +14:01.2 Année1983 Team/ClubCA Sierre
303 STORME Cécilia Coralie   16° DP 16° DP
  31:36.5 31:36.5 (+13:55.3) +13:55.3 Année1999 Team/ClubCA Sierre
309 GAY Valérie   14° DP 14° DP
  27:08.1 27:08.1 (+9:26.9) +9:26.9 Année1979 Team/ClubT-R-T athlétisme Monthey
343 D'ONOFRIO Mont Serrat   14° DP 14° DP
  27:08.1 27:08.1 (+9:26.9) +9:26.9 Année1974 Team/Club
266 VERMIQUET Laure   2° JF 2° JF
  25:15.4 25:15.4 (+5:46.1) +5:46.1 Année2003 Team/ClubCA Sierre
305 RAPILLARD Ludivine   13° DP 13° DP
  25:15.2 25:15.2 (+7:34.0) +7:34.0 Année1981 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
301 MARQUIS Cathy   12° DP 12° DP
  25:15.0 25:15.0 (+7:33.8) +7:33.8 Année1970 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey
315 HENCHOZ Corinne   11° DP 11° DP
  25:03.7 25:03.7 (+7:22.5) +7:22.5 Année1964 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey
310 NICOULAZ Meryl   10° DP 10° DP
  24:49.0 24:49.0 (+7:07.8) +7:07.8 Année1986 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
308 FRISCHETEAU Stéphane   11° HP 11° HP
  24:07.4 24:07.4 (+6:29.4) +6:29.4 Année1964 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey
313 VARONE Katleen   9° DP 9° DP
  22:20.9 22:20.9 (+4:39.7) +4:39.7 Année2001 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
314 JOURNEL Olivier   10° HP 10° HP
  21:42.4 21:42.4 (+4:04.4) +4:04.4 Année1983 Team/Club
316 CIRCELLI Patricia   8° DP 8° DP
  21:03.4 21:03.4 (+3:22.2) +3:22.2 Année1993 Team/Club
338 RÜEGER Laurent   9° HP 9° HP
  21:00.2 21:00.2 (+3:22.2) +3:22.2 Année1974 Team/ClubCA Sierre
324 GRANGER Raphaël   8° HP 8° HP
  20:32.6 20:32.6 (+2:54.6) +2:54.6 Année1974 Team/Club
268 BROCCARD Nina   1° JF 1° JF
  19:29.3 19:29.3 Année2004 Team/ClubSansego by JC sports
325 MOTTIER Valentin   7° HP 7° HP
  19:25.2 19:25.2 (+1:47.2) +1:47.2 Année1995 Team/ClubL’AFFINEUR ALPIN
307 BERRUT Fanny   7° DP 7° DP
  19:21.9 19:21.9 (+1:40.7) +1:40.7 Année1975 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
317 CIRCELLI Ludovic   6° HP 6° HP
  19:19.7 19:19.7 (+1:41.7) +1:41.7 Année1991 Team/Club
341 ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen   6° DP 6° DP
  19:06.3 19:06.3 (+1:25.1) +1:25.1 Année1980 Team/Club
311 KUONEN Stéphanie   5° DP 5° DP
  18:59.5 18:59.5 (+1:18.3) +1:18.3 Année1986 Team/Club
312 LE BRIZOUAL Pauline   4° DP 4° DP
  18:49.8 18:49.8 (+1:08.6) +1:08.6 Année1989 Team/Club
270 GEX-FABRY Candide   3° JG 3° JG
  18:47.6 18:47.6 (+1:42.1) +1:42.1 Année2004 Team/ClubCA Sierre
342 SAILLEN Pierre   5° HP 5° HP
  18:44.2 18:44.2 (+1:06.2) +1:06.2 Année1976 Team/Club
328 SAVIOZ Etienne   4° HP 4° HP
  18:40.6 18:40.6 (+1:02.6) +1:02.6 Année1977 Team/ClubCA Sierre
334 THEYTAZ Vincent   3° HP 3° HP
  18:36.1 18:36.1 (+58.1) +58.1 Année1981 Team/ClubSierre-Zinal
269 MICHEL Anthony   2° JG 2° JG
  18:20.7 18:20.7 (+1:15.2) +1:15.2 Année2004 Team/ClubCA dents du Midi
322 JORDAN Guillaume   2° HP 2° HP
  18:15.5 18:15.5 (+37.5) +37.5 Année1986 Team/Club
304 LEBOEUF Theres   3° DP 3° DP
  18:06.4 18:06.4 (+25.2) +25.2 Année1985 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Hors course  
Dos. Nom   Catégorie
  Statut Année Team/Club
221 MARCLAY Océane
  CBF
  DNF Année2008 Team/Club