Courses
Live Classements
Liste de départ : Cross à Collombey-Muraz (23.01.2022)
Pos. Dos. Nom Catégorie Statut Année Team/Club
1. 1 PREKOROGJA Eliot   ECG 5:28.1 Année2013 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
2. 2 LOCHER Emma   ECF 3:53.4 Année2013 Team/ClubCA Sierre
3. 3 PASTORE Eva   ECF 4:38.3 Année2013 Team/ClubCA Sierre
4. 4 ABBET Camille   ECF Année2013 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
5. 6 DUCEAU Jade   ECF 4:22.4 Année2013 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
6. 7 JANKOVIC Mila   ECF 4:42.3 Année2013 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
7. 8 BONATO Cléa   ECF Année2013 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
8. 9 BADER Odile   ECF 4:31.8 Année2013 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
9. 10 STUDER Annina   ECF 4:24.6 Année2013 Team/ClubTV Naters
10. 11 JUILLERAT Clément   ECG 4:06.5 Année2013 Team/ClubCA Sion
11. 12 ROUVINEZ Arthur   ECG 3:59.5 Année2013 Team/ClubCA Sion
12. 13 LATHION Quentin   ECG 4:25.5 Année2013 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
13. 14 ROUX Andréas   ECG 4:22.1 Année2013 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
14. 15 VEYRAND Adrien   ECG Année2013 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
15. 17 STALDELMANN Mattia   ECG 3:55.9 Année2013 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
16. 18 PINO Léonard   ECG 4:01.8 Année2013 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
17. 19 AMMAN Simon   ECG 3:59.9 Année2013 Team/ClubTV Naters
18. 20 SAILLEN Agathe   ECF 4:03.4 Année2014 Team/ClubCA Sion
19. 21 KONÉ Ayssa   ECF 3:58.4 Année2014 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
20. 23 DELAMOCLAZ Zoé   ECF 4:46.1 Année2014 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
21. 24 DUBOSSON Melia   ECF 5:22.3 Année2014 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
22. 25 GRANGER Emelyne   ECF 5:22.7 Année2014 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
23. 26 PEREIRA Jahyah   ECF 4:45.0 Année2014 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
24. 27 AMMAN Elisa   ECF 4:15.2 Année2014 Team/ClubTV Naters
25. 28 NORMAND Fabien   ECG 5:13.9 Année2014 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
26. 29 SARTORELLI Léo   ECG 4:41.3 Année2014 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
27. 30 VENKER Kilian   ECG 5:19.2 Année2014 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
28. 31 SANCHI Léo   ECG 4:20.3 Année2014 Team/ClubFSG Morges
29. 32 CRETEGNY Laël   ECG 4:42.8 Année2014 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
30. 33 PFAMMATTER Noé   ECG 5:55.3 Année2014 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
31. 34 PFAMMATTER Loris   EBG 9:44.3 Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
32. 35 CHERVAZ Natan   ECG 5:09.7 Année2014 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
33. 36 BRAWAND Evan   ECG 4:35.3 Année2014 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
34. 38 ROSSIER Jules   ECG Année2014 Team/Club
35. 39 BOTTINI Théo   ECG 4:50.6 Année2014 Team/ClubCA Vouvry
36. 41 CALABRESE Nayel   ECG 5:05.7 Année2014 Team/Club
37. 42 BRUCHEZ Clémence   ECF Année2014 Team/Club
38. 43 DELACROIX Romain   ECG 4:33.3 Année2015 Team/Club
39. 44 ROSSIER Nina   ECF 6:05.4 Année2015 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
40. 45 FELLAY Bérénice   ECF 4:46.7 Année2015 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
41. 46 GOSPARINI Norah   ECF 4:52.2 Année2015 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
42. 47 AUBRAYS Maxime   ECG 5:35.9 Année2015 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
43. 48 RAMOS PEREIRA Devon   ECG 5:02.0 Année2015 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
44. 49 CHERVAZ Timéo   ECG Année2015 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
45. 50 PARVEX Kélian   ECG 5:45.7 Année2015 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
46. 51 CAPPELLI Emeline   EAF 9:51.6 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Sierre
47. 52 DISCHL Margaux   EAF 7:41.8 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Sion
48. 53 LIPAWSKI Cloé   EAF Année2009 Team/ClubCA Sion
49. 54 NANCHEN Anaïs   EAF Année2009 Team/ClubCA Sion
50. 55 HUMBERT Lisa   EAF 8:59.5 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Sion
51. 56 GESSLER Erine   EAF 8:21.7 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
52. 57 LUYET Chloé   EAF 8:21.5 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
53. 58 MÖNCKEBERG Stella   EAF 9:16.2 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
54. 59 REYNARD Céline   EAF 10:48.4 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
55. 60 BOURGEOIS Alice   EAF 8:15.0 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
56. 61 BOURGEOIS Laly   EAF 8:49.1 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
57. 62 CAJEUX Estelle   EAF 8:32.5 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
58. 63 COPT Zélie   EAF 8:56.3 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
59. 64 FILIPPIN Emma   EAF 8:58.0 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
60. 65 RAMUZ Claire   EAF 8:44.7 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
61. 66 SCHERS Romane   EAF 11:23.7 Année2009 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
62. 67 BAUER Cyane   EAF 9:57.8 Année2009 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
63. 68 CHABAX Camille   EAF 8:46.9 Année2009 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
64. 69 BADOUD Keren   EAF 7:52.0 Année2009 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
65. 70 ZILINSKAITE Amélia   EAF 9:14.9 Année2009 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
66. 71 GENET David   EAG 7:40.5 Année2009 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
67. 72 VEYRAND Naël   EAG 7:44.9 Année2009 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
68. 73 BARMANN Simon   EAG Année2009 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
69. 74 COQUOZ Terry   EAG 8:45.2 Année2009 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
70. 75 PISTORIUS Flynn   EAG 8:27.0 Année2009 Team/ClubLTT Oberwallis
71. 76 SARBACH Gianluca   EAG 7:25.8 Année2009 Team/ClubLTT Oberwallis
72. 77 TERRETTAZ Noé   EAG 8:50.8 Année2009 Team/ClubES Ayent-Anzère
73. 78 VALENTE Nolan   EAG 9:46.5 Année2009 Team/ClubES Ayent-Anzère
74. 79 VENKER Nathan   EAG 9:45.3 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
75. 80 SOLAZZI Alessio   EAG 7:31.7 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
76. 81 PERRAUDIN Kylian   EAG Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
77. 82 COPT Dany   EAG 9:13.6 Année2009 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
78. 83 DESSIMOZ Evan   EAG 7:19.7 Année2009 Team/ClubCA Sion
79. 84 TORRENT Amélie   EAF 7:52.4 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
80. 85 GREINER DE RIEDMATTEN Finja   EAF 9:03.2 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
81. 86 CHEVALIER Lola   EAF 8:12.7 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
82. 87 FRANZETTI Clarisse   EAF 7:55.5 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
83. 88 POLONIO DA CRUZ Lehany   EAF 9:16.4 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
84. 89 PERRIER Romane   EAF 9:14.1 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
85. 90 JOUMEL Loane   EAF 9:25.4 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
86. 91 BISELX Léane   EAF Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
87. 92 GAILLARD Alicia   EAF 7:45.7 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
88. 93 LATHION Chloé   EAF 9:04.3 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
89. 94 REYNARD Joanne   EAF 9:03.9 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
90. 95 VERLEYE Alice   EAF 8:14.5 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
91. 96 HELDNER Mia   EAF 7:42.5 Année2010 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
92. 97 LEBOEUF Lea   EAF 7:37.4 Année2010 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
93. 98 CORTHAY Pauline   EAF 9:07.9 Année2010 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
94. 99 BRIGUET Laora   EAF 8:17.1 Année2010 Team/ClubES Ayent-Anzère
95. 100 MAYTAIN Maïlys   EAF 9:20.6 Année2010 Team/ClubES Ayent-Anzère
96. 101 NAVARRO Iria   EAF Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
97. 102 CARRUPT Elisa   EAF 9:27.6 Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
98. 103 MICHELLOD Cloé   EAF 9:28.2 Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
99. 104 MONNARD Gwendoline   EAF Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
100. 105 SCHWERY Christine   EAF 8:50.0 Année2010 Team/ClubTV Naters
101. 106 FELLAY Maxence   EAG 7:58.4 Année2010 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
102. 107 SCHNEIDER Alexis   EAG 8:44.6 Année2010 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
103. 108 PEREIRA RIBEIRO Tiago   EAG 9:45.9 Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
104. 109 BORTER Noé   EAG 8:04.4 Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
105. 110 TENISCH Gian   EAG 7:48.4 Année2010 Team/ClubLTT Oberwallis
106. 111 SAILLEN Timéo   EAG 7:53.6 Année2010 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
107. 112 MINNIG Nolan   EAG 8:35.9 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
108. 113 CARRILLO Isaac   EAG 8:27.7 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
109. 114 AKKUS Hayden   EAG 8:00.7 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
110. 115 RYSER Hugo   EAG 7:59.1 Année2010 Team/ClubCA Sion
111. 116 CALABRESE Ziad   EAG 8:48.7 Année2010 Team/Club
112. 117 RAPILLARD Julie   EAF 8:18.1 Année2010 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
113. 118 EMERY Eryne   EAF 7:39.7 Année2009 Team/Club
114. 121 JULLIERRAT Zélie   EBF 9:16.6 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Sion
115. 122 LUYET Marie   EBF 10:09.7 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
116. 123 DJITIK Naomie   EBF 9:39.3 Année2011 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
117. 124 VENKER Emmeline   EBF 9:29.5 Année2011 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
118. 125 MODAFFARI Greta   EBF 7:59.3 Année2011 Team/ClubLTT Oberwallis
119. 126 GREGORIO Sara   EBF 9:19.4 Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
120. 127 BRUNNER Manon   EBF 8:50.8 Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
121. 128 PARVEX Charlye   EBF 10:10.2 Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
122. 129 HASANOIVIC Nayla   EBF Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
123. 130 CHAMBOVAY Margot   EBF 9:08.4 Année2011 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
124. 131 VUILLOUD Alyssa   EBF 8:34.0 Année2011 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
125. 132 REVAZ Emma   EBF 10:28.2 Année2011 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
126. 133 CHATAGNY Noah   EBG 8:51.2 Année2011 Team/Club
127. 134 DESSIMOZ Lenny   EBG 7:12.8 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Sion
128. 135 JULEN Malick   EBG 7:19.6 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Sion
129. 136 SAILLEN Gabriel   EBG 7:31.5 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Sion
130. 137 BONVIN Théo   EBG 8:34.0 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Sion
131. 138 DEBONS Arnaud   EBG 7:58.4 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Sion
132. 139 DUC Samuel   EBG 7:54.6 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
133. 140 GASSER Yan   EBG 8:22.0 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
134. 141 VOUILLAMOZ Timéo   EBG 7:17.6 Année2011 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
135. 143 FANTI Romeo   EBG 9:13.0 Année2011 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
136. 144 VALENTE Yanis   EBG 10:05.1 Année2011 Team/ClubES Ayent-Anzère
137. 145 BUENSOZ Aloys   EBG 11:22.1 Année2011 Team/ClubES Ayent-Anzère
138. 146 DAVID-ROGEAT Timéo   EBG Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
139. 147 BADER Jules   EBG 9:03.5 Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
140. 148 CHABLAIS Noa   EBG 9:44.5 Année2011 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
141. 149 DUAY Valentin   EBG 9:30.6 Année2011 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
142. 150 VEYRAND Diego   EBG 7:39.6 Année2011 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
143. 151 COTTEN Eglantine   EBF 9:04.9 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sierre
144. 152 THEYTAZ Magalie   EBF 8:47.7 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sierre
145. 153 GREINER DE RIEDMATTEN Lennie   EBF 9:21.7 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
146. 154 FELLAY Jeanne   EBF 9:31.7 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
147. 155 SEMKIER Maëlle   EBF 10:32.3 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
148. 156 PRALONG Zoé   EBF 10:05.1 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
149. 157 MARIÉTHOZ Lesley   EBF 9:58.5 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
150. 158 GESSLER Tifenn   EBF 9:47.2 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
151. 159 JACQUIER Kezia   EBF Année2012 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
152. 160 BOURGEOIS Justine   EBF 9:41.8 Année2012 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
153. 161 KONÉ Lena   EBF 7:40.2 Année2012 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
154. 162 PISTORIUS Ashley Megan   EBF 8:02.7 Année2012 Team/ClubLTT Oberwallis
155. 163 DUBOSSON Livia   EBF 11:15.1 Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
156. 164 SUDAN Elise   EBF 9:59.5 Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
157. 165 PARVEX Léane   EBF 11:37.3 Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
158. 166 LEONE Valentina   EBF Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
159. 167 RAYMOND Clotide   EBF 8:28.8 Année2012 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
160. 168 FELLAY Camille   EBF 8:29.4 Année2012 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
161. 169 WIRTH Adam   EBG 8:01.8 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sierre
162. 170 ZUBER Thibault   EBG 8:27.0 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sierre
163. 171 MOUNIER Gauthier   EBG Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
164. 172 VON ROTEN Félix   EBG 9:01.7 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
165. 173 HUMBERT Valentin   EBG 8:53.3 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Sion
166. 174 ROSA Mathias   EBG 9:11.5 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
167. 175 VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre   EBG 8:34.7 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
168. 177 HELDNER Louis   EBG 8:35.6 Année2012 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
169. 178 LEBOEUF Emil   EBG 7:28.2 Année2012 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
170. 179 ZANINI Fabiano   EBG 8:44.9 Année2012 Team/ClubES Ayent-Anzère
171. 180 PARVEX Jesse   EBG 9:11.7 Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
172. 181 DELACROIX Arnaud   EBG 9:53.3 Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
173. 182 ALLET Joachim   EBG 10:03.5 Année2012 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
174. 184 POT Noam   EBG 11:13.7 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Vouvry
175. 185 SIEGRIST Alec   EBG 11:41.2 Année2012 Team/ClubCA Vouvry
176. 186 RAPILLARD Sarah   EBF 10:47.7 Année2012 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
177. 187 MARCLAY Kilian   EBG 11:12.5 Année2012 Team/Club
178. 191 WALTHER Joël   CBG 16:19.7 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sierre
179. 192 CAVALERA Thibault   CBG Année2007 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
180. 193 RAMUZ Clément   CBG 13:57.9 Année2007 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
181. 194 ROUILLER Louis   CBG Année2007 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
182. 195 ANDRE William   CBG 21:32.9 Année2007 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
183. 196 BONVIN Clémentine   CBF 11:42.6 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sierre
184. 197 FAVRE Naella   CBF 11:52.9 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sierre
185. 198 SAVIOZ Dorine   CBF 11:51.2 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sierre
186. 199 WICKI Jeanne-Marie   CBF 11:50.8 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sierre
187. 200 JORDAN Charlotte   CBF 13:15.6 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sion
188. 201 JOUMEL Maud   CBF 15:31.0 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sion
189. 202 STUDACH Sarah   CBF 11:57.8 Année2007 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
190. 203 MARIÉTHOZ Noriah   CBF 12:48.8 Année2007 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
191. 204 VANNAY Mathis   CBG 14:15.4 Année2007 Team/ClubAcadémie Trail Running Valais
192. 205 RÜEGER Noah   CBG 16:46.5 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Sierre
193. 206 FRANZETTI Simon   CBG 15:32.1 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Sion
194. 207 CARRUPT Nathan   CBG 17:43.6 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
195. 208 CHATAGNY Luca   CBG 14:07.4 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Vouvry
196. 209 LANTHEMANN Thibault   CBG Année2008 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
197. 210 REUSE Jules   CBG 15:19.9 Année2008 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
198. 211 MILLIERY Théo   CBG 19:21.8 Année2008 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
199. 212 BACHMANN Julie   CBF 12:52.0 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
200. 213 FOURNIER Laura   CBF 13:35.3 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
201. 214 FANTI Laly   CBF 12:32.8 Année2008 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
202. 215 GUILLOU Yuna   CBF 13:03.7 Année2008 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
203. 216 PIERROZ Lily   CBF 12:15.0 Année2008 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
204. 217 SAILLEN Amélie   CBF 11:40.5 Année2008 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
205. 218 AVANTHAY Mélyne   CBF Année2008 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
206. 219 ALLET Mathilde   CBF 14:15.5 Année2008 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
207. 220 OTT Telia   CBF Année2008 Team/ClubTRT Monthey
208. 221 MARCLAY Océane   CBF DNF Année2008 Team/Club
209. 222 PRODUIT Baptiste   CBG 15:34.8 Année2007 Team/ClubATRV
210. 223 ARLETTAZ Marylou0   CBF 14:44.4 Année2008 Team/ClubATRV
211. 224 GUIMDO KOUEGANG Kesy Nora   CBF 14:32.8 Année2008 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
212. 225 ZANINI Mattéo   CBG 17:12.8 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Sion
213. 226 RYSER Coline   CBF 13:38.7 Année2007 Team/Club
214. 227 COARHINE Léo   ECG 15:13.1 Année2018 Team/ClubCA Sion
215. 228 JORDAN Laura   CBF 14:26.8 Année2008 Team/Club
216. 229 ZANELLA Sveva   CBF 12:32.8 Année2008 Team/ClubCA Sion
217. 230 METRAL Marion   CBF 12:23.5 Année2008 Team/Club
218. 231 VOGEL Alix   CBF 11:45.4 Année2007 Team/Club
219. 232 MORARD Pauline   CBF 15:33.0 Année2007 Team/Club
220. 233 SILVESTRI Rafael   CBG 16:03.6 Année2007 Team/ClubCA Sion
221. 251 JILG Vincent   CAG Année2005 Team/ClubCA Sierre
222. 252 VANNAY Raphaël   CAG 16:03.7 Année2005 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
223. 253 MARIÉTHOZ Shayne   CAG 14:14.8 Année2005 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
224. 254 COCCIA Amélie   CAF Année2005 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
225. 255 FANTI Luna   CAF 12:24.1 Année2005 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
226. 256 RAMUZ Chloé   CAF 10:41.5 Année2005 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
227. 257 LENZER Janice   CAF Année2005 Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
228. 258 GROSS Nicolas   CAG 18:16.6 Année2006 Team/ClubCA Sierre
229. 259 TORRENT Quentin   CAG 13:39.7 Année2006 Team/ClubCA Sion
230. 260 SAILLEN Julie   CAF Année2006 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
231. 261 PIGNAT Clara   CAF 15:58.2 Année2006 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
232. 266 VERMIQUET Laure   JF 25:15.4 Année2003 Team/ClubCA Sierre
233. 267 SHAFAI Rohid   JG Année2003 Team/ClubCA Sion
234. 268 BROCCARD Nina   JF 19:29.3 Année2004 Team/ClubSansego by JC sports
235. 269 MICHEL Anthony   JG 18:20.7 Année2004 Team/ClubCA dents du Midi
236. 270 GEX-FABRY Candide   JG 18:47.6 Année2004 Team/ClubCA Sierre
237. 271 AMHERD Ivan   JG 17:05.5 Année2004 Team/ClubTV Naters
238. 281 THEYTAZ Mylène   ECF 4:58.4 Année2015 Team/ClubClub athlétique de Sierre
239. 282 ROUVINEZ Jules   ECG 4:56.7 Année2015 Team/Club
240. 283 AMMAN Anna   ECF 5:17.6 Année2016 Team/ClubTV Naters
241. 284 PREKOROGJA Loik   ECG 6:31.2 Année2016 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
242. 285 BRUCHEZ Solène   ECF Année2016 Team/Club
243. 286 MARCLAY Kevin   ECG 4:40.2 Année2014 Team/Club
244. 287 SERP Milos   ECG 6:12.6 Année2015 Team/Club
245. 288 SERP Titouan   ECG 5:38.2 Année2015 Team/Club
246. 289 STADELMANN Alessio   ECG 5:36.2 Année2015 Team/Club
247. 300 FOURNIER Carole   DP Année1977 Team/ClubCA Vétroz
248. 301 MARQUIS Cathy   DP 25:15.0 Année1970 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey
249. 302 BERRUT Marjorie   DP 17:43.8 Année2001 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
250. 303 STORME Cécilia Coralie   DP 31:36.5 Année1999 Team/ClubCA Sierre
251. 304 LEBOEUF Theres   DP 18:06.4 Année1985 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
252. 305 RAPILLARD Ludivine   DP 25:15.2 Année1981 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
253. 306 MÉTRAILLER Annelies   DP 17:41.2 Année1987 Team/Club
254. 307 BERRUT Fanny   DP 19:21.9 Année1975 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
255. 308 FRISCHETEAU Stéphane   HP 24:07.4 Année1964 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey
256. 309 GAY Valérie   DP 27:08.1 Année1979 Team/ClubT-R-T athlétisme Monthey
257. 310 NICOULAZ Meryl   DP 24:49.0 Année1986 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
258. 311 KUONEN Stéphanie   DP 18:59.5 Année1986 Team/Club
259. 312 LE BRIZOUAL Pauline   DP 18:49.8 Année1989 Team/Club
260. 313 VARONE Katleen   DP 22:20.9 Année2001 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
261. 314 JOURNEL Olivier   HP 21:42.4 Année1983 Team/Club
262. 315 HENCHOZ Corinne   DP 25:03.7 Année1964 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey
263. 316 CIRCELLI Patricia   DP 21:03.4 Année1993 Team/Club
264. 317 CIRCELLI Ludovic   HP 19:19.7 Année1991 Team/Club
265. 318 VIEUX Floriant   H 27:10.0 Année1986 Team/Club
266. 319 GUINCHARD Jean-Christophe   HP Année1967 Team/ClubSC Sports
267. 320 GIROUD Thierry   V 38:37.8 Année1966 Team/ClubTRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY
268. 321 GOSPARINI Danaël   H 29:13.5 Année1985 Team/ClubSG-St-Maurice
269. 322 JORDAN Guillaume   HP 18:15.5 Année1986 Team/Club
270. 323 BERTHOLET Aurélien   H 26:58.8 Année1995 Team/Club
271. 324 GRANGER Raphaël   HP 20:32.6 Année1974 Team/Club
272. 325 MOTTIER Valentin   HP 19:25.2 Année1995 Team/ClubL’AFFINEUR ALPIN
273. 326 KONÉ Tali   H 26:31.8 Année1988 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
274. 328 SAVIOZ Etienne   HP 18:40.6 Année1977 Team/ClubCA Sierre
275. 329 MOSER Miguel   H Année1983 Team/Club
276. 330 POLLMANN John   HP Année1971 Team/ClubCA Sierre
277. 331 RAMUZ Pierre-André   V Année1978 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
278. 332 MÉTRAILLER Luc   H 28:28.1 Année1993 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
279. 333 CORDONIER Pierre   HP 17:38.0 Année2001 Team/ClubCA Sierre
280. 334 THEYTAZ Vincent   HP 18:36.1 Année1981 Team/ClubSierre-Zinal
281. 335 LEBOEUF François   H 25:32.4 Année1985 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
282. 336 GABIOUD Rémy   H 29:43.3 Année1998 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
283. 337 THEYTAZ Jean-Pierre   HP 31:39.2 Année1983 Team/ClubCA Sierre
284. 338 RÜEGER Laurent   HP 21:00.2 Année1974 Team/ClubCA Sierre
285. 339 DEVANTHÉRY Gérald   V 37:39.3 Année1961 Team/Club
286. 340 RAPILLARD Laurent   V 29:18.9 Année1977 Team/ClubSfg Conthey
287. 341 ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen   DP 19:06.3 Année1980 Team/Club
288. 342 SAILLEN Pierre   HP 18:44.2 Année1976 Team/Club
289. 343 D'ONOFRIO Mont Serrat   DP 27:08.1 Année1974 Team/Club
290. 344 CALAMO Nicolas   H 33:36.8 Année1998 Team/ClubTRT - Monthey