Courses
Liste de départ Classements
Live : Dérupette 2021
24.10.2021
Derniers terminés  
Dos. Nom   Catégorie Scratch
  Temps Écart Année Team/Club
107 BERCLAZ Sérine   5° Filles 2009 - 2011 5° Filles 2009 - 2011
  10:35.9 10:35.9 (+1:46.9) +1:46.9 Année2010 Team/Club
108 ROD Olivia   4° Filles 2009 - 2011 4° Filles 2009 - 2011
  10:34.5 10:34.5 (+1:45.5) +1:45.5 Année2010 Team/Club
102 DIERCKX Nina   3° Filles 2009 - 2011 3° Filles 2009 - 2011
  10:33.7 10:33.7 (+1:44.7) +1:44.7 Année2011 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
109 RIBEIRO Mathys   4° Garçons 2009 - 2011 4° Garçons 2009 - 2011
  10:33.0 10:33.0 (+2:41.1) +2:41.1 Année2010 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
110 BARGUILLET Théo   3° Garçons 2009 - 2011 3° Garçons 2009 - 2011
  10:19.2 10:19.2 (+2:27.3) +2:27.3 Année2010 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
103 CARNAL Alexia   2° Filles 2009 - 2011 2° Filles 2009 - 2011
  10:05.3 10:05.3 (+1:16.3) +1:16.3 Année2011 Team/Club
105 RAPILLARD Julie   1° Filles 2009 - 2011 1° Filles 2009 - 2011
  8:49.0 8:49.0 Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Conthey
104 TOUVET Matteo   2° Garçons 2009 - 2011 2° Garçons 2009 - 2011
  7:55.8 7:55.8 (+3.9) +3.9 Année2009 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
101 ANTONELLI Jimmy   1° Garçons 2009 - 2011 1° Garçons 2009 - 2011
  7:51.9 7:51.9 Année2010 Team/ClubJudo Club Sierre
76 TERRAPON Charlie   7° Filles 2012 - 2013 7° Filles 2012 - 2013
  9:52.8 9:52.8 (+4:42.9) +4:42.9 Année2013 Team/ClubFSG Conthey
74 ANTONELLI Stacy   6° Filles 2012 - 2013 6° Filles 2012 - 2013
  7:32.7 7:32.7 (+2:22.8) +2:22.8 Année2013 Team/ClubJudo Club Sierre
70 ANTILLE Ulysse   10° Garçons 2012 - 2013 10° Garçons 2012 - 2013
  7:29.8 7:29.8 (+1:55.5) +1:55.5 Année2013 Team/Club
75 COURVOISIER Elyna   5° Filles 2012 - 2013 5° Filles 2012 - 2013
  7:27.6 7:27.6 (+2:17.7) +2:17.7 Année2013 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
71 CARTIAUX Hugo   9° Garçons 2012 - 2013 9° Garçons 2012 - 2013
  7:23.0 7:23.0 (+1:48.7) +1:48.7 Année2013 Team/Club
73 MÉTRAILLER Hugo   8° Garçons 2012 - 2013 8° Garçons 2012 - 2013
  6:32.0 6:32.0 (+57.7) +57.7 Année2013 Team/Club
83 LANZ Adrien   7° Garçons 2012 - 2013 7° Garçons 2012 - 2013
  6:30.9 6:30.9 (+56.6) +56.6 Année2012 Team/Club
85 CUSIN Keliann   6° Garçons 2012 - 2013 6° Garçons 2012 - 2013
  6:25.6 6:25.6 (+51.3) +51.3 Année2012 Team/Club
87 BERCLAZ Samael   5° Garçons 2012 - 2013 5° Garçons 2012 - 2013
  6:23.2 6:23.2 (+48.9) +48.9 Année2013 Team/Club
72 FARDEL Maxime   4° Garçons 2012 - 2013 4° Garçons 2012 - 2013
  6:20.8 6:20.8 (+46.5) +46.5 Année2013 Team/ClubLes poussins
84 RAPILLARD Sarah   4° Filles 2012 - 2013 4° Filles 2012 - 2013
  6:16.2 6:16.2 (+1:06.3) +1:06.3 Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Conthey
Hors course  
Dos. Nom   Catégorie
  Statut Année Team/Club
48 BENEY Benjamin
  Garçons 2014 - 2015
  DNS Année2014 Team/Club
15 BENEY Emilie
  Filless 2016 - 2019
  DNS Année2016 Team/Club
77 BENEY Thomas
  Garçons 2012 - 2013
  DNS Année2012 Team/Club
40 COURVOISIER Téo
  Garçons 2014 - 2015
  DNS Année2015 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
57 LANZ Marine
  Filles 2014 - 2015
  DNF Année2014 Team/Club
86 PERNET Luca
  Garçons 2012 - 2013
  DNF Année2012 Team/ClubFC Chalais
78 VEILLARD Lara
  Filles 2012 - 2013
  DNS Année2012 Team/ClubSki Club Grimentz
100 VEILLARD Ruben
  Garçons 2009 - 2011
  DNS Année2011 Team/ClubSki Club Grimentz
106 ZUFFEREY Emeline
  Filles 2009 - 2011
  DNF Année2010 Team/Club