Courses
Live Classements
Liste de départ : Dérupette 2021
24.10.2021
Pos. Dos. Nom Catégorie Statut Année Team/Club
1. 1 KONÉ Noham   Garçons 2016 - 2019 5:58.8 Année2018 Team/Club
2. 2 FERNANDES Leonardo   Garçons 2016 - 2019 5:08.5 Année2017 Team/ClubLes Dérupteurs
3. 3 MARTIN Yanis   Garçons 2016 - 2019 5:30.0 Année2017 Team/Club
4. 4 TAVEL Noé   Garçons 2016 - 2019 4:18.2 Année2017 Team/Club
5. 5 PONT Maxime   Garçons 2016 - 2019 5:09.8 Année2017 Team/Club
6. 6 MÉTRAILLER Axel   Garçons 2016 - 2019 3:26.8 Année2017 Team/Club
7. 7 NEUROHR Gaspard   Garçons 2016 - 2019 3:41.0 Année2016 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
8. 8 ANTILLE Léa   Filless 2016 - 2019 5:18.8 Année2017 Team/Club
9. 9 MILLIUS Morgane   Filless 2016 - 2019 5:22.0 Année2017 Team/Club
10. 10 GOSPARINI Lilou   Filless 2016 - 2019 5:09.1 Année2017 Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
11. 11 BÉTRISEY Léa   Filless 2016 - 2019 4:34.1 Année2017 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
12. 12 CHAUVET Cassandre   Filless 2016 - 2019 5:32.7 Année2017 Team/Club
13. 13 MÉTRAILLER Agnès   Filless 2016 - 2019 4:18.7 Année2017 Team/Club
14. 14 AMACKER Clément   Garçons 2016 - 2019 4:21.6 Année2016 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
15. 15 BENEY Emilie   Filless 2016 - 2019 DNS Année2016 Team/Club
16. 16 MIGY Louane   Filless 2016 - 2019 3:54.6 Année2016 Team/Club
17. 17 BÉTRISEY Zoé   Filless 2016 - 2019 3:33.8 Année2016 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
18. 18 DIERCKX Nael   Garçons 2016 - 2019 3:39.6 Année2016 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
19. 19 MILON Guénolé   Garçons 2016 - 2019 4:27.4 Année2016 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
20. 20 RUIZ DEL PORTAL Audrey   Filless 2016 - 2019 6:20.3 Année2019 Team/Club
21. 21 RODUIT Basile   Garçons 2016 - 2019 4:04.4 Année2017 Team/ClubMedsport
22. 22 RAPILLARD Chloé   Filless 2016 - 2019 5:01.3 Année2017 Team/Club
23. 23 DIRREN Lenny   Garçons 2016 - 2019 3:29.4 Année2016 Team/Club
24. 24 DIRREN Lya   Filless 2016 - 2019 6:16.7 Année2018 Team/Club
25. 25 BRUCHEZ Zélie   Filless 2016 - 2019 4:35.4 Année2017 Team/Club
26. 26 SCHNYDER Lucie   Filless 2016 - 2019 3:25.9 Année2016 Team/Club
27. 27 POINTET Alihuen   Filless 2016 - 2019 5:23.3 Année2016 Team/Club
28. 28 POINTET Charlot   Garçons 2016 - 2019 6:26.7 Année2018 Team/Club
29. 29 CRETTENAND Wendy   Filless 2016 - 2019 3:56.1 Année2017 Team/Club
30. 30 DELACOMBAZ Lucie   Filless 2016 - 2019 8:09.7 Année2019 Team/Club
31. 31 DELACOMBAZ Timéa   Filless 2016 - 2019 4:42.1 Année2017 Team/Club
32. 32 FAVRE Théo   Garçons 2016 - 2019 4:43.0 Année2016 Team/Club
33. 40 COURVOISIER Téo   Garçons 2014 - 2015 DNS Année2015 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
34. 41 FARDEL Damien   Garçons 2014 - 2015 6:44.6 Année2015 Team/ClubLes poussins
35. 42 GOSPARINI Norah   Filles 2014 - 2015 6:27.3 Année2015 Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
36. 43 AMACKER Alexine   Filles 2014 - 2015 7:53.5 Année2015 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
37. 44 MARTIN Leïla   Filles 2014 - 2015 8:10.5 Année2015 Team/Club
38. 45 ZUFFEREY Roxane   Filles 2014 - 2015 9:09.1 Année2015 Team/Club
39. 46 MÉTRAILLER Agathe   Filles 2014 - 2015 8:05.1 Année2015 Team/Club
40. 47 NEUROHR Louis   Garçons 2014 - 2015 5:24.3 Année2014 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
41. 48 BENEY Benjamin   Garçons 2014 - 2015 DNS Année2014 Team/Club
42. 49 TAVEL Bastien   Garçons 2014 - 2015 6:27.8 Année2014 Team/Club
43. 50 MÉTRAILLER Mathys   Garçons 2014 - 2015 6:20.0 Année2014 Team/Club
44. 51 ROMAILLER Elyne   Filles 2014 - 2015 6:18.7 Année2014 Team/Club
45. 52 KONÉ Ayssa   Filles 2014 - 2015 5:31.4 Année2014 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
46. 53 THEYTAZ Mylène   Filles 2014 - 2015 6:59.7 Année2015 Team/Club
47. 54 ORSAT Sophie   Filles 2014 - 2015 8:06.1 Année2014 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
48. 55 MILON Solène   Filles 2014 - 2015 7:27.2 Année2014 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
49. 56 RUIZ DEL PORTAL Maxence   Filles 2014 - 2015 7:09.3 Année2014 Team/Club
50. 57 LANZ Marine   Filles 2014 - 2015 DNF Année2014 Team/Club
51. 58 RODUIT Jules   Garçons 2014 - 2015 7:29.1 Année2015 Team/ClubMedsport
52. 59 BRUCHEZ Robin   Garçons 2014 - 2015 7:31.9 Année2015 Team/Club
53. 60 SCHNYDER Maya   Filles 2014 - 2015 7:05.1 Année2014 Team/Club
54. 61 CUSIN Océane   Filles 2014 - 2015 7:24.9 Année2014 Team/Club
55. 62 LIECHTI Smilla   Filles 2014 - 2015 7:24.0 Année2014 Team/Club
56. 63 ZUFFEREY Gabin   Garçons 2014 - 2015 6:55.9 Année2015 Team/Club
57. 64 JEANDROZ Maxence   Garçons 2014 - 2015 6:42.3 Année2014 Team/Club
58. 65 CRETTENAND Nina   Filles 2014 - 2015 6:47.0 Année2015 Team/Club
59. 70 ANTILLE Ulysse   Garçons 2012 - 2013 7:29.8 Année2013 Team/Club
60. 71 CARTIAUX Hugo   Garçons 2012 - 2013 7:23.0 Année2013 Team/Club
61. 72 FARDEL Maxime   Garçons 2012 - 2013 6:20.8 Année2013 Team/ClubLes poussins
62. 73 MÉTRAILLER Hugo   Garçons 2012 - 2013 6:32.0 Année2013 Team/Club
63. 74 ANTONELLI Stacy   Filles 2012 - 2013 7:32.7 Année2013 Team/ClubJudo Club Sierre
64. 75 COURVOISIER Elyna   Filles 2012 - 2013 7:27.6 Année2013 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
65. 76 TERRAPON Charlie   Filles 2012 - 2013 9:52.8 Année2013 Team/ClubFSG Conthey
66. 77 BENEY Thomas   Garçons 2012 - 2013 DNS Année2012 Team/Club
67. 78 VEILLARD Lara   Filles 2012 - 2013 DNS Année2012 Team/ClubSki Club Grimentz
68. 79 KONÉ Lena   Filles 2012 - 2013 5:09.9 Année2012 Team/ClubCABV Martigny
69. 80 THEYTAZ Magalie   Filles 2012 - 2013 5:55.0 Année2012 Team/Club
70. 81 TRUFFER Anina   Filles 2012 - 2013 5:48.4 Année2012 Team/Club
71. 82 ROD Jérémy   Garçons 2012 - 2013 5:35.2 Année2012 Team/Club
72. 83 LANZ Adrien   Garçons 2012 - 2013 6:30.9 Année2012 Team/Club
73. 84 RAPILLARD Sarah   Filles 2012 - 2013 6:16.2 Année2012 Team/ClubSFG Conthey
74. 85 CUSIN Keliann   Garçons 2012 - 2013 6:25.6 Année2012 Team/Club
75. 86 PERNET Luca   Garçons 2012 - 2013 DNF Année2012 Team/ClubFC Chalais
76. 87 BERCLAZ Samael   Garçons 2012 - 2013 6:23.2 Année2013 Team/Club
77. 88 ZANINI Fabiano   Garçons 2012 - 2013 5:34.3 Année2012 Team/Club
78. 89 ZANIN Colin   Garçons 2012 - 2013 6:15.8 Année2013 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
79. 100 VEILLARD Ruben   Garçons 2009 - 2011 DNS Année2011 Team/ClubSki Club Grimentz
80. 101 ANTONELLI Jimmy   Garçons 2009 - 2011 7:51.9 Année2010 Team/ClubJudo Club Sierre
81. 102 DIERCKX Nina   Filles 2009 - 2011 10:33.7 Année2011 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
82. 103 CARNAL Alexia   Filles 2009 - 2011 10:05.3 Année2011 Team/Club
83. 104 TOUVET Matteo   Garçons 2009 - 2011 7:55.8 Année2009 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
84. 105 RAPILLARD Julie   Filles 2009 - 2011 8:49.0 Année2010 Team/ClubSFG Conthey
85. 106 ZUFFEREY Emeline   Filles 2009 - 2011 DNF Année2010 Team/Club
86. 107 BERCLAZ Sérine   Filles 2009 - 2011 10:35.9 Année2010 Team/Club
87. 108 ROD Olivia   Filles 2009 - 2011 10:34.5 Année2010 Team/Club
88. 109 RIBEIRO Mathys   Garçons 2009 - 2011 10:33.0 Année2010 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin
89. 110 BARGUILLET Théo   Garçons 2009 - 2011 10:19.2 Année2010 Team/ClubSki-club Brentaz Vercorin