Courses
Liste de départ Classements
Live : Masters Géant 1 Veysonnaz
03.12.2021
Au départ  
En course  
Derniers terminés  
Dos. Nom   Catégorie Scratch
  Temps Écart Année Team/Club
111 HENNES Arthur   3° A1 3° A1
  1:11.25 1:11.25 (+13.29) +13.29 Année1987 Team/ClubCs Megeve
110 DUFOURNET Benoit   2° A1 2° A1
  1:02.47 1:02.47 (+4.51) +4.51 Année1987 Team/ClubALP'SKI ANNECY
109 STIEMSBERT Pierre   1° A1 1° A1
  57.96 57.96 Année1987 Team/ClubSKI CLUB DE L'ALPE D'HUEZ
108 KWAN Leonard   2° A2 2° A2
  1:07.00 1:07.00 (+4.94) +4.94 Année1984 Team/Club
107 MARTINI Bastien   1° A2 1° A2
  1:02.06 1:02.06 Année1982 Team/ClubASPTT ANNECY
104 STANIK Roman   1° A3 1° A3
  1:04.80 1:04.80 Année1977 Team/ClubTJ Vysoke Tatry
102 BLOHORN Yves   1° A4 1° A4
  1:05.10 1:05.10 Année1974 Team/ClubS.C cauterets
101 BRUNIER Stephane   6° A5 6° A5
  1:06.78 1:06.78 (+6.80) +6.80 Année1970 Team/ClubASAF RACING
100 LOUTAN Eric   12° A5 12° A5
  1:17.44 1:17.44 (+17.46) +17.46 Année1967 Team/ClubVerbier
98 BRINKMANN Giovanni R.   11° A5 11° A5
  1:15.33 1:15.33 (+15.35) +15.35 Année1969 Team/Club
Hors course  
Dos. Nom   Catégorie
  Statut Année Team/Club
79 AMMANN Ewald
  A6
  DNS Année1965 Team/ClubLenzburg
70 APRAIZ JESUS
  B7
  DNS Année1959 Team/ClubKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
39 BECHTER Oskar
  B8
  DNS Année1955 Team/Club
103 BERSIGA Dario
  A4
  DNF Année1974 Team/ClubSwiss Masters
99 BORCHERS CARLOS
  A5
  DNS Année1967 Team/ClubKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
9 CARABOTTI Anna
  C7
  DNS Année1959 Team/ClubLes Diablerets
106 CARAVACA LOPEZ Albert
  A3
  DNS Année1977 Team/ClubMLEC ESQUI CLUB
8 DUFOURNET Martine
  C7
  DNS Année1957 Team/ClubALP'SKI ANNECY
97 FERNANDEZ-COPPEL Antonio Carlos
  A5
  DNS Année1969 Team/ClubClub Amistad
53 GOEDKOOP Rene
  B8
  DNF Année1956 Team/ClubNyon
82 GRINDAT Markus
  A6
  DNS Année1962 Team/ClubSchwarzsee
105 KOHLER Nico
  A3
  DNS Année1977 Team/Club
94 LEHMANN Pascal
  A5
  DNS Année1970 Team/ClubSchwarzsee
81 MERCIER Eric
  A6
  DNS Année1963 Team/ClubPARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
85 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA Miguel
  A6
  DNS Année1964 Team/ClubKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
112 PELLET Cedric
  A1
  DNS Année1991 Team/ClubOnex
65 RUSSENBERGER Marc
  B7
  DNF Année1957 Team/ClubSAS Zuerich
5 SABADIN Margherita
  C8
  DNS Année1953 Team/ClubSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
51 SCOTT Callum
  B8
  DNS Année1956 Team/ClubSPRA
64 SEEBERGER Rainer
  B7
  DNS Année1957 Team/Club
87 SOCQUET Dominique
  A5
  DNS Année1967 Team/ClubS.C. Combloux
42 VITALI Ivan
  B8
  DNS Année1953 Team/ClubS.C. RADICI GROUP S.S.D. A R.L